European Cadets SAMBO Championships (M&W)

  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation Russian Federation 17 0 3 20
  • 2 Ukraine Ukraine 1 9 6 16
  • 3 Belarus Belarus 1 3 7 11
  • 4 Georgia Georgia 1 1 5 7
  • 5 Bulgaria Bulgaria 0 4 1 5
  • 6 Latvia Latvia 0 2 2 4
  • 7 Armenia Armenia 0 1 1 2
  • 8 Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova 0 0 4 4
  • 9 Israel Israel 0 0 3 3
  • 10 Romania Romania 0 0 2 2
  • 11 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 0 0 1 1
  • 12 France France 0 0 1 1
  • 13 Italy Italy 0 0 1 1
  • 14 Lithuania Lithuania 0 0 1 1
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation Russian Federation 8 0 2 10
  • 2 Ukraine Ukraine 1 4 3 8
  • 3 Belarus Belarus 1 3 3 7
  • 4 Bulgaria Bulgaria 0 2 1 3
  • 5 Latvia Latvia 0 1 0 1
  • 6 Israel Israel 0 0 3 3
  • 7 Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova 0 0 2 2
  • 8 Lithuania Lithuania 0 0 1 1
  • 9 France France 0 0 1 1
  • 10 Romania Romania 0 0 1 1
  • 11 Italy Italy 0 0 1 1
  • 38 kg Download PDF
    • Gold CHEBYKINA Anastasiia CHEBYKINA Anastasiia
    • Silver SASNOUSKAYA Yuliya SASNOUSKAYA Yuliya
    • Bronze FEDORCHENKO Yaryna FEDORCHENKO Yaryna
  • 41 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KULA Alina KULA Alina
    • Silver SMAZCHUK Roksolana SMAZCHUK Roksolana
    • Bronze VERAS Viktoryia VERAS Viktoryia
  • 44 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ALEKHINA Alena ALEKHINA Alena
    • Silver SAPESHKA Anastasiya SAPESHKA Anastasiya
    • Bronze PUSCARIOVA Nina PUSCARIOVA Nina YOM TOV Ofek YOM TOV Ofek
  • 48 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BONDARENKO Ekaterina BONDARENKO Ekaterina
    • Silver BURACHKOVA Palina BURACHKOVA Palina
    • Bronze MARTYNENKO Kateryna MARTYNENKO Kateryna MARINESCU Andreea MARINESCU Andreea
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BORDINSKYKH Sofiia BORDINSKYKH Sofiia
    • Silver IVANOVA Iva IVANOVA Iva
    • Bronze REVVA Iulia REVVA Iulia SHABTAY Nehora SHABTAY Nehora
  • 56 kg Download PDF
    • Gold TANANA Maryia TANANA Maryia
    • Silver RADULOVA Tanya RADULOVA Tanya
    • Bronze VLAH Daria VLAH Daria KHILOVA Milena KHILOVA Milena
  • 60 kg Download PDF
    • Gold AGAPOVA Tatiana AGAPOVA Tatiana
    • Silver KRAVCHENKO Olena KRAVCHENKO Olena
    • Bronze MUSIN Alexandra MUSIN Alexandra MARRELLO Phebe Marie MARRELLO Phebe Marie
  • 65 kg Download PDF
    • Gold POZDNIAK Anastasiia POZDNIAK Anastasiia
    • Silver SELEZNOVA Marija SELEZNOVA Marija
    • Bronze ZHUKOVA Daryna ZHUKOVA Daryna MARINOVA Tsvetelina MARINOVA Tsvetelina
  • 70 kg Download PDF
    • Gold PANFEROVA Ekaterina PANFEROVA Ekaterina
    • Silver IVASHCHUK Iryna IVASHCHUK Iryna
    • Bronze THOMAS Cassandra THOMAS Cassandra TSVIRKO Sofya TSVIRKO Sofya
  • +70 kg Download PDF
    • Gold SOLOVEVA Ekaterina SOLOVEVA Ekaterina
    • Silver YUZEFOVYCH Ivanna YUZEFOVYCH Ivanna
    • Bronze LINKUTE Laura LINKUTE Laura CHABAKSARAVA Sofya CHABAKSARAVA Sofya
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation Russian Federation 9 0 1 10
  • 2 Georgia Georgia 1 1 5 7
  • 3 Ukraine Ukraine 0 5 3 8
  • 4 Bulgaria Bulgaria 0 2 0 2
  • 5 Latvia Latvia 0 1 2 3
  • 6 Armenia Armenia 0 1 1 2
  • 7 Belarus Belarus 0 0 4 4
  • 8 Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova 0 0 2 2
  • 9 Romania Romania 0 0 1 1
  • 10 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 0 0 1 1
  • 42 kg Download PDF
    • Gold GOGOV Anzor GOGOV Anzor
    • Silver BABYCH Maksym BABYCH Maksym
    • Bronze FRUNZA Andrei FRUNZA Andrei ALLAHVERDYAN Arman ALLAHVERDYAN Arman
  • 46 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KHACHATURIAN Artush KHACHATURIAN Artush
    • Silver IVASHCHENKO Herman IVASHCHENKO Herman
    • Bronze JUGELI Gaga JUGELI Gaga BURAK Daniil BURAK Daniil
  • 50 kg Download PDF
    • Gold NIKONOROV Timur NIKONOROV Timur
    • Silver VISNOVS Pavels VISNOVS Pavels
    • Bronze KULIA Hryhorii KULIA Hryhorii BABAYEV Sahib BABAYEV Sahib
  • 55 kg Download PDF
    • Gold OTIASHVILI Gigi OTIASHVILI Gigi
    • Silver ANDREYAN Ashik ANDREYAN Ashik
    • Bronze ZEINALOV Farid ZEINALOV Farid NESTSIARENIYA Aliaksei NESTSIARENIYA Aliaksei
  • 60 kg Download PDF
    • Gold MAMEDOV Vugar MAMEDOV Vugar
    • Silver IVANOV Tsvetomir IVANOV Tsvetomir
    • Bronze MGVEBRISHVILI Valeri MGVEBRISHVILI Valeri NEDU Alexandru NEDU Alexandru
  • 66 kg Download PDF
    • Gold LAVRENTEV Danil LAVRENTEV Danil
    • Silver NOVOSAD Semen NOVOSAD Semen
    • Bronze IARGANASHVILI Valeri IARGANASHVILI Valeri SCURTU Paul SCURTU Paul
  • 72 kg Download PDF
    • Gold TIUKHLOV Ivan TIUKHLOV Ivan
    • Silver SMILYANOV Dimitar SMILYANOV Dimitar
    • Bronze JOJUA Koba JOJUA Koba PARFONOV Maksym PARFONOV Maksym
  • 78 kg Download PDF
    • Gold MISHUNIN Akim MISHUNIN Akim
    • Silver HURENKO Vladyslav HURENKO Vladyslav
    • Bronze PAULAU Aliaksei PAULAU Aliaksei GRIGORJEVS Germans GRIGORJEVS Germans
  • 84 kg Download PDF
    • Gold REZNIKOV Roman REZNIKOV Roman
    • Silver GIRGVIANI Davit GIRGVIANI Davit
    • Bronze DUINOVS Maksims DUINOVS Maksims SAMEDOV Tymur SAMEDOV Tymur
  • +84 kg Download PDF
    • Gold IAKUSHEV Dmitrii IAKUSHEV Dmitrii
    • Silver HALAKA Oleksii HALAKA Oleksii
    • Bronze GURESHIDZE Shalva GURESHIDZE Shalva SAPEHIN Artsem SAPEHIN Artsem
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!