2nd European Games

  • Country Number of medals
  • Russian Federation 7 3 8 18
  • Georgia 4 3 4 11
  • Belarus 3 4 8 15
  • Ukraine 1 3 2 6
  • Armenia 1 1 1 3
  • Bulgaria 1 0 1 2
  • Croatia 1 0 0 1
  • Republic of Moldova 0 1 2 3
  • Azerbaijan 0 1 2 3
  • Latvia 0 1 0 1
  • Greece 0 1 0 1
  • Romania 0 0 3 3
  • Spain 0 0 2 2
  • Serbia 0 0 2 2
  • France 0 0 1 1
  • Country Number of medals
  • Russian Federation 4 1 4 9
  • Belarus 2 2 4 8
  • Ukraine 1 3 2 6
  • Bulgaria 1 0 1 2
  • Croatia 1 0 0 1
  • Georgia 0 2 0 2
  • Republic of Moldova 0 1 1 2
  • Romania 0 0 3 3
  • Spain 0 0 2 2
  • France 0 0 1 1
  • 48 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BONDAREVA Elena
    • Silver NOVIKOVA Anastasiia
    • Bronze KAPAYEVA Anfisa TSVETANOVA Tsvetelina
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold RIABOVA Diana
    • Silver ZHARSKAYA Maryna
    • Bronze DIAZ VIDAL Irene ESHANU Paulina
  • 56 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KAZENIUK Tatiana
    • Silver ARKHIPAVA Anastasiia
    • Bronze FOURNIER Laure POROINEANU Daniela
  • 60 kg Download PDF
    • Gold HARELIKAVA Vera
    • Silver ARTEMCIUC Sabina
    • Bronze JIMENEZ LOPEZ Yaiza KOSTENKO Yana
  • 64 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ONOPRIENKO Ekaterina
    • Silver SAYKO Olena
    • Bronze MATSKO Tatsiana VALVOI Anda-Mihaela
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BABIC Lucija
    • Silver MOSKALOVA Kateryna
    • Bronze MOKHNATKINA Marina NAMAZAVA Volha
  • 72 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ZHYLINSKAYA Anzhela
    • Silver ODZELASHVILI Nino
    • Bronze AMBARTSUMIAN Galina SMAL Nataliya
  • 80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ORYASHKOVA Mariya
    • Silver KUSANOVA Zhanara
    • Bronze KOVALSKA Halyna TSIMASHENKA Sviatlana
  • +80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold SAPSAI Anastasiia
    • Silver KEBADZE Elene
    • Bronze BALASHOVA Anna PAUNESCU Alina-Petronela
  • Country Number of medals
  • Georgia 4 1 4 9
  • Russian Federation 3 2 4 9
  • Belarus 1 2 4 7
  • Armenia 1 1 1 3
  • Azerbaijan 0 1 2 3
  • Latvia 0 1 0 1
  • Greece 0 1 0 1
  • Serbia 0 0 2 2
  • Republic of Moldova 0 0 1 1
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KIRAKOSYAN Tigran
    • Silver SAMADOV Aghasif
    • Bronze KUBARKOV Andrei NADAREISHVILI Givi
  • 57 kg Download PDF
    • Gold CHIDRASHVILI Vakhtangi
    • Silver KHERTEK Sayan
    • Bronze BURDZ Uladzislau KHALILOV Mehman
  • 62 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BAGDASARIAN Ruslan
    • Silver KARAKIZIDIS Savvas
    • Bronze ANISKEVICH Ivan CHIRGADZE Genadi
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KOKSHA Aliaksandr
    • Silver LILUASHVILI Mindia
    • Bronze HASANOV Emil KLETSKOV Nikita
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold NAKHUTSRISHVILI Levan
    • Silver SKRYABIN Stanislav
    • Bronze GHAZARYAN Arsen PAPOU Stsiapan
  • 82 kg Download PDF
    • Gold PEREPELYUK Andrey
    • Silver GRIGORYAN Davit
    • Bronze BERULAVA Besarioni YEMELYANAU Tsimafei
  • 90 kg Download PDF
    • Gold RYABOV Sergey
    • Silver KAZUSIONAK Andrei
    • Bronze GERASIMENKO Dmitri GHVINIASHVILI Paata
  • 100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold LORIASHVILI Daviti
    • Silver RESKO Viktors
    • Bronze CHERNOSKULOV Alsim TACHII Denis
  • +100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BERDZENISHVILI Beka
    • Silver RYBAK Yury
    • Bronze GAJIC Vladimir OSIPENKO Artem
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!