Sambo World Cup "A. Kharlampiev Memorial" (M&W, Combat SAMBO)

  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation Russian Federation 19 5 2 26
  • 2 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 2 6 5 13
  • 3 Belarus Belarus 2 5 4 11
  • 4 Georgia Georgia 2 0 3 5
  • 5 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 1 4 6
  • 6 Mongolia Mongolia 1 1 3 5
  • 7 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 0 3 9 12
  • 8 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 0 1 7 8
  • 9 Venezuela Venezuela 0 1 2 3
  • 10 Armenia Armenia 0 1 1 2
  • 11 Italy Italy 0 1 0 1
  • 12 Hungary Hungary 0 1 0 1
  • 13 Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova 0 1 0 1
  • 14 France France 0 0 5 5
  • 15 Tajikistan Tajikistan 0 0 2 2
  • 16 Morocco Morocco 0 0 1 1
  • 17 Ireland Ireland 0 0 1 1
  • 18 Philippines Philippines 0 0 1 1
  • 19 Germany Germany 0 0 1 1
  • 20 Netherlands Netherlands 0 0 1 1
  • 21 Serbia Serbia 0 0 1 1
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation Russian Federation 5 2 2 9
  • 2 Belarus Belarus 2 3 1 6
  • 3 Georgia Georgia 1 0 2 3
  • 4 Mongolia Mongolia 1 0 1 2
  • 5 Venezuela Venezuela 0 1 1 2
  • 6 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 0 1 1 2
  • 7 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0 1 1 2
  • 8 Italy Italy 0 1 0 1
  • 9 France France 0 0 4 4
  • 10 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 0 0 2 2
  • 11 Philippines Philippines 0 0 1 1
  • 12 Netherlands Netherlands 0 0 1 1
  • 13 Germany Germany 0 0 1 1
  • 48 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BONDAREVA Elena BONDAREVA Elena
    • Silver KAPAYEVA Anfisa KAPAYEVA Anfisa
    • Bronze WOJCIAK Milene WOJCIAK Milene GUEDEZ Maria GUEDEZ Maria
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold RIABOVA Diana RIABOVA Diana
    • Silver CAMPOS Luisaigna CAMPOS Luisaigna
    • Bronze BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu MAMURJONOVA Zukhrakhon MAMURJONOVA Zukhrakhon
  • 56 kg Download PDF
    • Gold VALOVA Anastasia VALOVA Anastasia
    • Silver URMONOVA Zarnigor URMONOVA Zarnigor
    • Bronze FOURNIER Laure FOURNIER Laure MATSIUSHKA Anastasiya MATSIUSHKA Anastasiya
  • 60 kg Download PDF
    • Gold HARELIKAVA Vera HARELIKAVA Vera
    • Silver CHEREVAN Karina CHEREVAN Karina
    • Bronze ABASHIDZE Sabina ABASHIDZE Sabina ORUNOVA Zyba ORUNOVA Zyba
  • 64 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ONOPRIENKO Ekaterina ONOPRIENKO Ekaterina
    • Silver PERIN Alice PERIN Alice
    • Bronze HAYYTBAEVA Gulnar HAYYTBAEVA Gulnar HORN Jule HORN Jule
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold TSOG-OCHIR Battsetseg TSOG-OCHIR Battsetseg
    • Silver KURYSHBAYEVA Dildash KURYSHBAYEVA Dildash
    • Bronze MARTYNOVA Daria MARTYNOVA Daria LE GALL Tiphaine LE GALL Tiphaine
  • 72 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ODZELASHVILI Nino ODZELASHVILI Nino
    • Silver ZHILINSKAYA Anzhela ZHILINSKAYA Anzhela
    • Bronze ZAKHARTSOVA Olga ZAKHARTSOVA Olga AKZHIGITOVA Ainur AKZHIGITOVA Ainur
  • 80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold TSIMASHENKA Sviatlana TSIMASHENKA Sviatlana
    • Silver KUSANOVA Zhanara KUSANOVA Zhanara
    • Bronze BRU Chloe BRU Chloe GORISSEN Sacha Yvonne GORISSEN Sacha Yvonne
  • +80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ARTOSHINA Olga ARTOSHINA Olga
    • Silver KALIUZHNAYA Katsiaryna KALIUZHNAYA Katsiaryna
    • Bronze KEBADZE Elene KEBADZE Elene TANCONTIAN Sydney TANCONTIAN Sydney
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation Russian Federation 7 1 0 8
  • 2 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 0 2 3
  • 3 Georgia Georgia 1 0 1 2
  • 4 Belarus Belarus 0 2 3 5
  • 5 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 0 2 1 3
  • 6 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 0 1 4 5
  • 7 Mongolia Mongolia 0 1 2 3
  • 8 Armenia Armenia 0 1 0 1
  • 9 Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova 0 1 0 1
  • 10 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 0 0 2 2
  • 11 Tajikistan Tajikistan 0 0 1 1
  • 12 France France 0 0 1 1
  • 13 Serbia Serbia 0 0 1 1
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold IBRAGIM Baglan IBRAGIM Baglan
    • Silver KLYUKIN Aleksey KLYUKIN Aleksey
    • Bronze TENTIEV Imanbek TENTIEV Imanbek ABDIREIMOV Ikram ABDIREIMOV Ikram
  • 57 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KHERTEK Sayan KHERTEK Sayan
    • Silver KIRAKOSYAN Tigran KIRAKOSYAN Tigran
    • Bronze BURDZ Uladzislau BURDZ Uladzislau AIDYINBAI Kaiyrberdy AIDYINBAI Kaiyrberdy
  • 62 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BEREZOVSKY Vladimir BEREZOVSKY Vladimir
    • Silver ISMAILOV Yusup ISMAILOV Yusup
    • Bronze KHUSRAVOV Khushqadam KHUSRAVOV Khushqadam ZHUMABAY Parassat ZHUMABAY Parassat
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold MGDSYAN Egor MGDSYAN Egor
    • Silver ATAMYRADOV Yusupmyrat ATAMYRADOV Yusupmyrat
    • Bronze ULANOV Nursultan ULANOV Nursultan KHUDAYKULOV Timur KHUDAYKULOV Timur
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KURZHEV Uali KURZHEV Uali
    • Silver NARANKHUU Khadbaatar NARANKHUU Khadbaatar
    • Bronze PAPOU Stsiapan PAPOU Stsiapan JALOLOV Abbos JALOLOV Abbos
  • 82 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KURZHEV Ali KURZHEV Ali
    • Silver KRUGLIK Aliaksandr KRUGLIK Aliaksandr
    • Bronze BERULAVA Besarion BERULAVA Besarion RAKHMONOV Ulugbek RAKHMONOV Ulugbek
  • 90 kg Download PDF
    • Gold OGANISYAN David OGANISYAN David
    • Silver YOKUBOV Nemat YOKUBOV Nemat
    • Bronze GERASIMENKO Dmitri GERASIMENKO Dmitri KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar
  • 100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold MIKHAYLIN Vyacheslav MIKHAYLIN Vyacheslav
    • Silver LESIAK Siarhei LESIAK Siarhei
    • Bronze SEGARD Antony SEGARD Antony ESGEROV Ruslan ESGEROV Ruslan
  • +100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BERDZENISHVILI Beka BERDZENISHVILI Beka
    • Silver TACHII Denis TACHII Denis
    • Bronze DAMDINSUREN Purevdorj DAMDINSUREN Purevdorj ZHUPIKAU Ilya ZHUPIKAU Ilya
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation Russian Federation 7 2 0 9
  • 2 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 2 4 0 6
  • 3 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 0 1 6 7
  • 4 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 0 1 5 6
  • 5 Hungary Hungary 0 1 0 1
  • 6 Tajikistan Tajikistan 0 0 1 1
  • 7 Ireland Ireland 0 0 1 1
  • 8 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0 0 1 1
  • 9 Venezuela Venezuela 0 0 1 1
  • 10 Armenia Armenia 0 0 1 1
  • 11 Morocco Morocco 0 0 1 1
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold CHYLBAK Arzhaan CHYLBAK Arzhaan
    • Silver RUSLAN UULU Zhanat RUSLAN UULU Zhanat
    • Bronze DURDYYEV Batyr DURDYYEV Batyr BERMUDEZ Omar BERMUDEZ Omar
  • 57 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ANORKULOV Sirojiddin ANORKULOV Sirojiddin
    • Silver KONZOSHEV Rustam KONZOSHEV Rustam
    • Bronze TANRIBERDIYEV Yusup TANRIBERDIYEV Yusup URAZOV Temirlan URAZOV Temirlan
  • 62 kg Download PDF
    • Gold DURYMANOV Fedor DURYMANOV Fedor
    • Silver RASULOV Sherzod RASULOV Sherzod
    • Bronze YUSUPOV Ruslan YUSUPOV Ruslan BARAKANOV Saiak BARAKANOV Saiak
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ALLABERGENOV Zafar ALLABERGENOV Zafar
    • Silver PODKOVALNIKOV Nikita PODKOVALNIKOV Nikita
    • Bronze ALYKULOV Sulutan ALYKULOV Sulutan BADALYAN Samvel BADALYAN Samvel
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold DUGIEV Ibragim DUGIEV Ibragim
    • Silver KUDRATOV Istam KUDRATOV Istam
    • Bronze KARYIAEV Daiyrbek KARYIAEV Daiyrbek PENJIYEV Rusdem PENJIYEV Rusdem
  • 82 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KODZAEV Aslanbek KODZAEV Aslanbek
    • Silver NURMATOV Bekhzod NURMATOV Bekhzod
    • Bronze DIANI Badreddine DIANI Badreddine MANNING Dillon MANNING Dillon
  • 90 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ALIEV Sultan ALIEV Sultan
    • Silver KOZSAK Gyorgy KOZSAK Gyorgy
    • Bronze MADAMINOV Javlanbek MADAMINOV Javlanbek NASIPOV Alymbek NASIPOV Alymbek
  • 100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold IBRAGIMOV Khadis IBRAGIMOV Khadis
    • Silver ANNAGURBANOV Charymyrat ANNAGURBANOV Charymyrat
    • Bronze ABDULLOEV Bakhtuvar ABDULLOEV Bakhtuvar
  • +100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold MISHEV Timofey MISHEV Timofey
    • Silver ISMOILOV Khakimjon ISMOILOV Khakimjon
    • Bronze IVADULLAYEV Babajan IVADULLAYEV Babajan MAMBETKULOV Bekzat MAMBETKULOV Bekzat
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!