International Sambo Tournament Y. Potapov Memorial (M&W)

  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation 18 20 32 70
  • 2 Uzbekistan 5 1 0 6
  • 3 Mongolia 0 1 4 5
  • 4 Republic of Korea 0 1 0 1
  • 5 Armenia 0 0 1 1
  • 6 Lithuania 0 0 1 1
  • 7 Spain 0 0 1 1
  • 8 Azerbaijan 0 0 1 1
  • 9 Kazakhstan 0 0 1 1
  • 10 Republic of Moldova 0 0 1 1
  • 11 Georgia 0 0 1 1
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation 9 9 13 31
  • 2 Mongolia 0 0 2 2
  • 48 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BAZKO Yuliya
    • Silver MIKHALEVA Elena
    • Bronze KARAPETYAN Knarik FILIPPOVICH Viktoriya
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ZAKHAROVA Natalya
    • Silver VICINA Yuliya
    • Bronze TUNEVA Tatyana BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu
  • 56 kg
    • Gold KAREKYAN Kristina
    • Silver VOLCOVA Alla
    • Bronze SERGIEVSKAYA Viktoria
  • 60 kg Download PDF
    • Gold MUKHTAROVA Gulfia
    • Silver BIKKUZHINA Aliay
    • Bronze ROMASHKOVA Nadezhda CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya
  • 64 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ANISIMOVA Valeria
    • Silver RI Ayko
    • Bronze LUSHNICOVA Svetlana OSTAPETS Valetina
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold MYTAREVA Ekaterina
    • Silver VEREDENKO Daria
    • Bronze KHEGAY Ekaterina SHITIKOVA Anastasia
  • 72 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KHOMIACHKOVA Anastasia
    • Silver OSINTSEVA Ilona
    • Bronze ZOTOVA Maria
  • 80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold AMBARTSUMOVA Dayana
    • Silver ZENCHENKO Tatyana
    • Bronze SHIRIN-OOL Dolgar
  • +80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold SHEKEROVA Maria
    • Silver KRAVTSOVA Margarita
    • Bronze ARTOSHINA Olga LUKASHOVA Nadezhda
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation 7 7 11 25
  • 2 Uzbekistan 2 1 0 3
  • 3 Republic of Korea 0 1 0 1
  • 4 Mongolia 0 0 2 2
  • 5 Spain 0 0 1 1
  • 6 Georgia 0 0 1 1
  • 7 Azerbaijan 0 0 1 1
  • 8 Kazakhstan 0 0 1 1
  • 9 Republic of Moldova 0 0 1 1
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ONDAR Arthur
    • Silver MELNIKOV Alexander
    • Bronze BAATAR Khishigbaatar BATBAYAR Ulziibbayar
  • 57 kg Download PDF
    • Gold SIMAKOV Vitaliy
    • Silver SHIN Jaeyong
    • Bronze KUYUKOV Elbek YAMONCHERYAEV Aivar
  • 62 kg Download PDF
    • Gold FEDOROV Alexandr
    • Silver MNATSAKANIAN Vladimir
    • Bronze KAMAEV Dmitry MAMAEV Ramazan
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ERNAZAROV Sarbon
    • Silver MEZHLUMIAN Gaik
    • Bronze BONDAREV Alexandr GORKOVETS Artem
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold AMARYAN Gela
    • Silver NADYUKOV Bislan
    • Bronze GUKEV Ramed ASKAROV Bahadir
  • 82 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KAZARYAN Samvel
    • Silver RAKHMONOV Ulugbek
    • Bronze VANUKHANOV Nikolay LITAVIN Evgeniy
  • 90 kg Download PDF
    • Gold YOKUBOV Nemat
    • Silver SUROVTSEV Anton
    • Bronze OSLOBANU Sergiu ZURABIANI Lasha
  • 100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold POZNAKHIRCO Gleb
    • Silver SPASENNIKOV Oleg
    • Bronze ABDULLAEV Sultan PEVNEV Aleksandr
  • +100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold HAPTSEV Artur
    • Silver TABAROV Ali
    • Bronze FERNANDEZ Rodrigues EFREMOV Aleksandr
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Uzbekistan 3 0 0 3
  • 2 Russian Federation 2 4 8 14
  • 3 Mongolia 0 1 0 1
  • 4 Lithuania 0 0 1 1
  • 5 Armenia 0 0 1 1
  • 57 kg Download PDF
    • Gold AURSULOV Artem
    • Silver VOYTOV Denis
    • Bronze HOVSEPYAN Vahagn AVDALIAN Sevak
  • 62 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BOKIEV Bahodir
    • Silver TSOGTBAATAR Tugsbold
    • Bronze KEDENOV Esher BUDANAEV Aldar
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KOVTUN Nikolay
    • Silver OLCHENOV Aidyn
    • Bronze FADEEV Aleksandr JIGJITOV Jargal
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KUDRANOV Istam
    • Silver RYBNIKOV Dmitriy
    • Bronze KUCHUK Aleksandr STANIULIS Edgaras
  • 82 kg Download PDF
    • Gold NURMATOV Bekhzod
    • Silver GRACHOV Ivan
    • Bronze IGNATENKO Dmitriy PASHUK Vasiliy
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!