International Sambo Tournament Y. Potapov Memorial (M&W)

  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation Russian Federation 18 20 32 70
  • 2 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 5 1 0 6
  • 3 Mongolia Mongolia 0 1 4 5
  • 4 Republic of Korea Republic of Korea 0 1 0 1
  • 5 Armenia Armenia 0 0 1 1
  • 6 Lithuania Lithuania 0 0 1 1
  • 7 Spain Spain 0 0 1 1
  • 8 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 0 0 1 1
  • 9 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0 0 1 1
  • 10 Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova 0 0 1 1
  • 11 Georgia Georgia 0 0 1 1
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation Russian Federation 9 9 13 31
  • 2 Mongolia Mongolia 0 0 2 2
  • 48 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BAZKO Yuliya BAZKO Yuliya
    • Silver MIKHALEVA Elena MIKHALEVA Elena
    • Bronze KARAPETYAN Knarik KARAPETYAN Knarik FILIPPOVICH Viktoriya FILIPPOVICH Viktoriya
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ZAKHAROVA Natalya ZAKHAROVA Natalya
    • Silver VICINA Yuliya VICINA Yuliya
    • Bronze TUNEVA Tatyana TUNEVA Tatyana BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu
  • 56 kg
    • Gold KAREKYAN Kristina KAREKYAN Kristina
    • Silver VOLCOVA Alla VOLCOVA Alla
    • Bronze SERGIEVSKAYA Viktoria SERGIEVSKAYA Viktoria
  • 60 kg Download PDF
    • Gold MUKHTAROVA Gulfia MUKHTAROVA Gulfia
    • Silver BIKKUZHINA Aliay BIKKUZHINA Aliay
    • Bronze ROMASHKOVA Nadezhda ROMASHKOVA Nadezhda CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya
  • 64 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ANISIMOVA Valeria ANISIMOVA Valeria
    • Silver RI Ayko RI Ayko
    • Bronze LUSHNICOVA Svetlana LUSHNICOVA Svetlana OSTAPETS Valetina OSTAPETS Valetina
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold MYTAREVA Ekaterina MYTAREVA Ekaterina
    • Silver VEREDENKO Daria VEREDENKO Daria
    • Bronze KHEGAY Ekaterina KHEGAY Ekaterina SHITIKOVA Anastasia SHITIKOVA Anastasia
  • 72 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KHOMIACHKOVA Anastasia KHOMIACHKOVA Anastasia
    • Silver OSINTSEVA Ilona OSINTSEVA Ilona
    • Bronze ZOTOVA Maria ZOTOVA Maria
  • 80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold AMBARTSUMOVA Dayana AMBARTSUMOVA Dayana
    • Silver ZENCHENKO Tatyana ZENCHENKO Tatyana
    • Bronze SHIRIN-OOL Dolgar SHIRIN-OOL Dolgar
  • +80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold SHEKEROVA Maria SHEKEROVA Maria
    • Silver KRAVTSOVA Margarita KRAVTSOVA Margarita
    • Bronze ARTOSHINA Olga ARTOSHINA Olga LUKASHOVA Nadezhda LUKASHOVA Nadezhda
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation Russian Federation 7 7 11 25
  • 2 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 2 1 0 3
  • 3 Republic of Korea Republic of Korea 0 1 0 1
  • 4 Mongolia Mongolia 0 0 2 2
  • 5 Spain Spain 0 0 1 1
  • 6 Georgia Georgia 0 0 1 1
  • 7 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 0 0 1 1
  • 8 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0 0 1 1
  • 9 Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova 0 0 1 1
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ONDAR Arthur ONDAR Arthur
    • Silver MELNIKOV Alexander MELNIKOV Alexander
    • Bronze BAATAR Khishigbaatar BAATAR Khishigbaatar BATBAYAR Ulziibbayar BATBAYAR Ulziibbayar
  • 57 kg Download PDF
    • Gold SIMAKOV Vitaliy SIMAKOV Vitaliy
    • Silver SHIN Jaeyong SHIN Jaeyong
    • Bronze KUYUKOV Elbek KUYUKOV Elbek YAMONCHERYAEV Aivar YAMONCHERYAEV Aivar
  • 62 kg Download PDF
    • Gold FEDOROV Alexandr FEDOROV Alexandr
    • Silver MNATSAKANIAN Vladimir MNATSAKANIAN Vladimir
    • Bronze KAMAEV Dmitry KAMAEV Dmitry MAMAEV Ramazan MAMAEV Ramazan
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ERNAZAROV Sarbon ERNAZAROV Sarbon
    • Silver MEZHLUMIAN Gaik MEZHLUMIAN Gaik
    • Bronze BONDAREV Alexandr BONDAREV Alexandr GORKOVETS Artem GORKOVETS Artem
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold AMARYAN Gela AMARYAN Gela
    • Silver NADYUKOV Bislan NADYUKOV Bislan
    • Bronze GUKEV Ramed GUKEV Ramed ASKAROV Bahadir ASKAROV Bahadir
  • 82 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KAZARYAN Samvel KAZARYAN Samvel
    • Silver RAKHMONOV Ulugbek RAKHMONOV Ulugbek
    • Bronze VANUKHANOV Nikolay VANUKHANOV Nikolay LITAVIN Evgeniy LITAVIN Evgeniy
  • 90 kg Download PDF
    • Gold YOKUBOV Nemat YOKUBOV Nemat
    • Silver SUROVTSEV Anton SUROVTSEV Anton
    • Bronze OSLOBANU Sergiu OSLOBANU Sergiu ZURABIANI Lasha ZURABIANI Lasha
  • 100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold POZNAKHIRCO Gleb POZNAKHIRCO Gleb
    • Silver SPASENNIKOV Oleg SPASENNIKOV Oleg
    • Bronze ABDULLAEV Sultan ABDULLAEV Sultan PEVNEV Aleksandr PEVNEV Aleksandr
  • +100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold HAPTSEV Artur HAPTSEV Artur
    • Silver TABAROV Ali TABAROV Ali
    • Bronze FERNANDEZ Rodrigues FERNANDEZ Rodrigues EFREMOV Aleksandr EFREMOV Aleksandr
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 3 0 0 3
  • 2 Russian Federation Russian Federation 2 4 8 14
  • 3 Mongolia Mongolia 0 1 0 1
  • 4 Lithuania Lithuania 0 0 1 1
  • 5 Armenia Armenia 0 0 1 1
  • 57 kg Download PDF
    • Gold AURSULOV Artem AURSULOV Artem
    • Silver VOYTOV Denis VOYTOV Denis
    • Bronze HOVSEPYAN Vahagn HOVSEPYAN Vahagn AVDALIAN Sevak AVDALIAN Sevak
  • 62 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BOKIEV Bahodir BOKIEV Bahodir
    • Silver TSOGTBAATAR Tugsbold TSOGTBAATAR Tugsbold
    • Bronze KEDENOV Esher KEDENOV Esher BUDANAEV Aldar BUDANAEV Aldar
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KOVTUN Nikolay KOVTUN Nikolay
    • Silver OLCHENOV Aidyn OLCHENOV Aidyn
    • Bronze FADEEV Aleksandr FADEEV Aleksandr JIGJITOV Jargal JIGJITOV Jargal
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KUDRANOV Istam KUDRANOV Istam
    • Silver RYBNIKOV Dmitriy RYBNIKOV Dmitriy
    • Bronze KUCHUK Aleksandr KUCHUK Aleksandr STANIULIS Edgaras STANIULIS Edgaras
  • 82 kg Download PDF
    • Gold NURMATOV Bekhzod NURMATOV Bekhzod
    • Silver GRACHOV Ivan GRACHOV Ivan
    • Bronze IGNATENKO Dmitriy IGNATENKO Dmitriy PASHUK Vasiliy PASHUK Vasiliy
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!