• International Sambo Tournament for the prizes of the President of the Republic of Tatarstan (M&W)

International Sambo Tournament for the prizes of the President of the Republic of Tatarstan (M&W)

  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation 25 13 35 73
  • 2 Belarus 1 6 4 11
  • 3 Kazakhstan 1 2 1 4
  • 4 France 0 1 2 3
  • 5 Netherlands 0 1 1 2
  • 6 Republic of Moldova 0 1 1 2
  • 7 Mongolia 0 1 1 2
  • 8 Latvia 0 1 0 1
  • 9 Romania 0 1 0 1
  • 10 Serbia 0 0 1 1
  • 11 Kyrgyzstan 0 0 1 1
  • 12 Turkmenistan 0 0 1 1
  • 13 Germany 0 0 1 1
  • 14 Armenia 0 0 1 1
  • 15 Greece 0 0 1 1
  • 16 Tajikistan 0 0 1 1
  • 17 China 0 0 1 1
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation 8 2 11 21
  • 2 Belarus 1 6 4 11
  • 3 Netherlands 0 1 0 1
  • 4 France 0 0 1 1
  • 5 Kazakhstan 0 0 1 1
  • 6 Germany 0 0 1 1
  • 48 kg Download PDF
    • Gold TITOVA Olga
    • Silver KAPAYEVA Anfisa
    • Bronze BORISOVA Zinaida TSATURYAN Shogik
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold LOTKOVA Vera
    • Silver ZHARSKAYA Maryna
    • Bronze STEPANOVA Natalia TELEMGENOVA Aigerim
  • 56 kg Download PDF
    • Gold VALOVA Anastasia
    • Silver HAMMING Kelley
    • Bronze SHUYANOVA Tatiana BRYLYAKOVA Elena
  • 60 kg Download PDF
    • Gold CHEREVAN Karina
    • Silver PRAKAPENKA Katsiaryna
    • Bronze MUHTAROVA Gulfiya OBERFOLL Lisa Maria
  • 64 kg Download PDF
    • Gold MATSKO Tatsiana
    • Silver ANISIMOVA Valeriya
    • Bronze BIAHANSKAYA Yana ONOPRIENKO Ekaterina
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold SAYAPINA Violetta
    • Silver MALEIKA Volha
    • Bronze MARTYNOVA Daria FILIPPOVICH Anastasyia
  • 72 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ZAHARTCOVA Olga
    • Silver ZHYLINSKAYA Anzhela
    • Bronze MINDUBAEVA Regina CLEMENT Mathilde
  • 80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KUSANOVA Zhanara
    • Silver SHUT Karyna
    • Bronze TSIMASHENKA Sviatlana AMBARTSUMOVA Daina
  • +80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold SHEKEROVA Mariya
    • Silver ARTOSHINA Olga
    • Bronze KALIUZHNAYA Katsiaryna KANDRATSYEVA Maryia
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation 8 4 10 22
  • 2 Kazakhstan 1 1 0 2
  • 3 France 0 1 1 2
  • 4 Romania 0 1 0 1
  • 5 Republic of Moldova 0 1 0 1
  • 6 Latvia 0 1 0 1
  • 7 Serbia 0 0 1 1
  • 8 Netherlands 0 0 1 1
  • 9 Tajikistan 0 0 1 1
  • 10 Armenia 0 0 1 1
  • 11 Greece 0 0 1 1
  • 12 Turkmenistan 0 0 1 1
  • 13 China 0 0 1 1
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KUBARKOV Andrey
    • Silver BALTABAEV Akzhol
    • Bronze ONDAR Artur HADIEV Marsel
  • 57 kg Download PDF
    • Gold AIDYINBAI Kaiyrberdy
    • Silver BEGLEROV Igor
    • Bronze KIRAKOSYAN Tigran EREMIN Evgeny
  • 62 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KHERTEK Sayan
    • Silver ZHDANOV Vladimir
    • Bronze KARAKIZIDIS Savvas MATAIS Alexandr
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ELAEV Ramazan
    • Silver TAGIROV Tagir
    • Bronze GORKOVETS Artem BAHADYROV Muhriddin
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold GADJIEV Magomed
    • Silver SZOKE Laszlo
    • Bronze GUKEV Ramed YUSUFOV Subkhon
  • 82 kg Download PDF
    • Gold GRIGORYAN Aram
    • Silver FARINAUX Corentin
    • Bronze SKRYABIN Stanislav AYASI
  • 90 kg Download PDF
    • Gold RYABOV Sergey
    • Silver TASHLANOV Daniil
    • Bronze JANSSEN Mistral DZHILANDZE Aliko
  • 100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KISELEV Ruslan
    • Silver RESKO Viktors
    • Bronze PEVNEV Alexandr SEGARD Antony
  • +100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold OSIPENKO Artem
    • Silver TACHII Denis
    • Bronze MERZLIKIN Alexey STAJKOVAC Svetozar
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation 9 7 14 30
  • 2 Mongolia 0 1 1 2
  • 3 Kazakhstan 0 1 0 1
  • 4 Kyrgyzstan 0 0 1 1
  • 5 Republic of Moldova 0 0 1 1
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold LAMANOV Vladimir
    • Silver GANKHUYAG Anbayar
    • Bronze MONGUSH Omak BADREDINOV Mares
  • 57 kg Download PDF
    • Gold NESTEROV Alexandr
    • Silver KHERTEK Ai-kherel
    • Bronze AHMETVALEEV Ilnur KUZNECOV Viktor
  • 62 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BUDANAEV Aldar
    • Silver SUPYGALIEV Kazbek
    • Bronze TSOGTBAATAR Tugsbold DONCOV Alexandr
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold LIUBIMOV Kirill
    • Silver KHABIBULAEV S.
    • Bronze ANDRES Timur PANTELEEV Pavel
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold LIUBIMOV Denis
    • Silver SHANGARAEV Albert
    • Bronze GONCHAROV Nikolai FATAHOV Abukadir
  • 82 kg Download PDF
    • Gold POTASHNIK Nikolai
    • Silver ABGARYAN Ovanes
    • Bronze NENAKHOV Artem
  • 90 kg Download PDF
    • Gold GOGOCHURI Alik
    • Silver SHANGARAEV Airat
    • Bronze SAMOYLOV Dmitriy VAHIDOV Sadrudin
  • 100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold MAGOMEDOV Magomed
    • Silver IBRAGIMOV Khadis
    • Bronze TYULPAROV Artur ABDYKAAROV Nurzhigit
  • +100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold PONOMAREV Grigoriy
    • Silver LEVASHOV Dmitrii
    • Bronze SAVKIN Artur ZIGANSHIN Emil
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!