• International Sambo Tournament for the prizes of the President of the Republic of Tatarstan (M&W)

International Sambo Tournament for the prizes of the President of the Republic of Tatarstan (M&W)

  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation 21 13 31 65
  • 2 Belarus 3 4 1 8
  • 3 France 1 1 6 8
  • 4 Republic of Moldova 1 0 0 1
  • 5 Latvia 1 0 0 1
  • 6 Azerbaijan 0 4 1 5
  • 7 Kazakhstan 0 2 4 6
  • 8 Romania 0 1 3 4
  • 9 Netherlands 0 1 0 1
  • 10 Kyrgyzstan 0 0 1 1
  • 11 Germany 0 0 1 1
  • 12 Armenia 0 0 1 1
  • 13 Serbia 0 0 1 1
  • 14 Uzbekistan 0 0 1 1
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation 5 3 10 18
  • 2 Belarus 3 4 1 8
  • 3 France 1 0 2 3
  • 4 Romania 0 1 3 4
  • 5 Netherlands 0 1 0 1
  • 6 Germany 0 0 1 1
  • 7 Serbia 0 0 1 1
  • 48 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BONDAREVA Elena
    • Silver CHISS Daniela
    • Bronze WOJCIAK Milene IVANOVA Anastasia
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold POLIKARPOVA Anastasia
    • Silver ZHARSKAYA Maryna
    • Bronze STEPANOVA Nataliia LOTKOVA Vera
  • 56 kg Download PDF
    • Gold FOURNIER Laure
    • Silver KAZENIUK Tatiana
    • Bronze POROINEANU Daniela VALOVA Anastasia
  • 60 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KOSTENKO Yana
    • Silver PRAKAPENKA Ekateryna
    • Bronze BURTSEVA Svetlana IONESCU Codrina
  • 64 kg Download PDF
    • Gold GROMOVA Irina
    • Silver MATSKO Tatsiana
    • Bronze RI Ayko HORN Jule-Marie
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold SHCHERBAKOVA Anna
    • Silver ZHILINSKAYA Anzhela
    • Bronze JANDRIC Ivana SAYAPINA Violetta
  • 72 kg Download PDF
    • Gold NAMAZAVA Volha
    • Silver ZENCHENKO Tatiana
    • Bronze PODELENCZKI Lorena AMBARTCUMYAN Galina
  • 80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold TSIMASHENKA Sviatlana
    • Silver GORISSEN Sacha Yvonne
    • Bronze KUSANOVA Zhanara BRU Chloe
  • +80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KALIUZHNAYA Katsiaryna
    • Silver LUKASHOVA Nadezhda
    • Bronze KANDRATIEVA Maria LYANICHENKO Yulia
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation 7 2 10 19
  • 2 Latvia 1 0 0 1
  • 3 Republic of Moldova 1 0 0 1
  • 4 Azerbaijan 0 4 1 5
  • 5 Kazakhstan 0 2 2 4
  • 6 France 0 1 3 4
  • 7 Uzbekistan 0 0 1 1
  • 8 Armenia 0 0 1 1
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold PANIUKHIN Ivan
    • Silver SAMADOV Aghasif
    • Bronze EREMIN Evgeniy RAYMKULOV Bolatbek
  • 57 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KHERTEK Sayan
    • Silver ABU Amanzhan
    • Bronze AIDYNBAY Kaiyrberdi MURASHKIN Eduard
  • 62 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BAGDASARYAN Ruslan
    • Silver GARAYEV Javidan
    • Bronze FEDOROV Aleksandr MAMMADOV Fuad
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KLETCKOV Nikita
    • Silver HASANOV Emil
    • Bronze ERNAZAROV Sarbon MEZHLUMYN Gayk
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold IVANOV Maksim
    • Silver ABDULLAEV Abdulla
    • Bronze CAVALLERA Ludovik NADUIKOV Bislan
  • 82 kg Download PDF
    • Gold OSLOBANU Sergiu
    • Silver KURZHEV Ali
    • Bronze KOKOVICH Ilya GRIGORYAN Davit
  • 90 kg Download PDF
    • Gold RYABOV Sergey
    • Silver GABBASOV Nurimzhan
    • Bronze OGANISYAN David JOURDAN Valentin
  • 100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold RESKO Viktors
    • Silver OSIPENKO Victor
    • Bronze FREDOU Romaric RIZVANOV Magomed
  • +100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold HAPTCEV Artur
    • Silver HERBRETEAU Gabriel
    • Bronze OSIPENKO Artem BORYUSHKIN Nikita
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation 9 8 11 28
  • 2 Kazakhstan 0 0 2 2
  • 3 Kyrgyzstan 0 0 1 1
  • 4 France 0 0 1 1
    • Gold RIZVANOV Magomed
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold CHYLBAK Arzhaan
    • Silver LAMANOV Vladimir
    • Bronze MONGUSH Omak BELEEV Radmil
  • 57 kg Download PDF
    • Gold MALOZEMOV Leonid
    • Silver ABDURASHEDOV Isa
    • Bronze KAZANIN Igor KABIEV Asylhan
  • 62 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KOVALENKO Alexandr
    • Silver SALIKOV Alexander
    • Bronze SUPYGALIEV Kazbek VALLOT Maximilien
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold SHANGARAEV Albert
    • Silver SHAGIN Vadim
    • Bronze PODKOVALNIKOV Nikita ABDYKAAROV Almanbet
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold PESLYAK Alexey
    • Silver BUDAKOV Nial
    • Bronze SERGEEV Sergey BAGHYAN Vladislav
  • 82 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KODZOEV Aslanbek
    • Silver LOZHKIN Ivan
    • Bronze MARDANSHIN Ruslan RUBLEV Mikhail
  • 90 kg Download PDF
    • Gold CHOLOJAN Amiran
    • Silver SHAGABUTDINOV Rustam
    • Bronze SHABALOV Victor
  • +100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KUBANOV Oleg
    • Silver LEVASHOV Dmitri
    • Bronze FROLOV Ivan SULTANOV Ramil
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!