European Youth and Junior Sambo Championships (M&W)

  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 FIAS 1 FIAS 1 24 2 4 30
  • 2 Armenia Armenia 3 2 5 10
  • 3 FIAS 2 FIAS 2 1 9 10 20
  • 4 Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova 1 5 7 13
  • 5 Romania Romania 1 1 1 3
  • 6 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 0 3 3 6
  • 7 Serbia Serbia 0 2 7 9
  • 8 Israel Israel 0 2 3 5
  • 9 Bulgaria Bulgaria 0 1 7 8
  • 10 Netherlands Netherlands 0 1 4 5
  • 11 Greece Greece 0 1 1 2
  • 12 Spain Spain 0 1 0 1
  • 13 0 0 2 2
  • 14 FIAS 3 FIAS 3 0 0 2 2
  • 15 Italy Italy 0 0 1 1
  • 16 Germany Germany 0 0 1 1
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 FIAS 1 FIAS 1 8 0 0 8
  • 2 Israel Israel 0 2 0 2
  • 3 Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova 0 1 3 4
  • 4 Serbia Serbia 0 1 1 2
  • 5 Bulgaria Bulgaria 0 1 1 2
  • 6 Netherlands Netherlands 0 1 1 2
  • 7 Greece Greece 0 1 1 2
  • 8 Spain Spain 0 1 0 1
  • 9 FIAS 2 FIAS 2 0 0 4 4
  • 10 FIAS 3 FIAS 3 0 0 2 2
  • 11 Armenia Armenia 0 0 1 1
  • 47 kg Download PDF
    • Gold SHUBCHIK Valeriia SHUBCHIK Valeriia
    • Silver BOGDANOVIC Sonja BOGDANOVIC Sonja
    • Bronze SLIUSARI Valeria SLIUSARI Valeria AYVAZYAN Anna AYVAZYAN Anna
  • 50 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ALEKHINA Alena ALEKHINA Alena
    • Silver SHABTAY Nehora SHABTAY Nehora
    • Bronze DIMITRIADI Eleni-Apollonia DIMITRIADI Eleni-Apollonia TAPORYKAVA Darya TAPORYKAVA Darya
  • 54 kg Download PDF
    • Gold TROFIMOVA Anastasiia TROFIMOVA Anastasiia
    • Silver GAVALA Evangelia GAVALA Evangelia
    • Bronze BURACHKOVA Palina BURACHKOVA Palina DEBRET Manon DEBRET Manon
  • 59 kg Download PDF
    • Gold VOROSHILOVA Maria VOROSHILOVA Maria
    • Silver ALBITOS Carla ALBITOS Carla
    • Bronze MIKHOVICH Darya MIKHOVICH Darya VLAH Daria VLAH Daria
  • 65 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BARANENKOVA Daria BARANENKOVA Daria
    • Silver STEFFERS Bo STEFFERS Bo
    • Bronze GHEMU Alexandrina GHEMU Alexandrina STOEVA Anna STOEVA Anna
  • 72 kg Download PDF
    • Gold GAMIDOVA Diana GAMIDOVA Diana
    • Silver KOVALYOV Elizabeth KOVALYOV Elizabeth
    • Bronze BELJUC Aleksandra BELJUC Aleksandra KARPACH Yeva KARPACH Yeva
  • 80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold STOICHEVA Sofia STOICHEVA Sofia
    • Silver BURGHELEA Alina BURGHELEA Alina
    • Bronze LASCOURBAS Idoia LASCOURBAS Idoia KLEINLUGTENBELT Esther KLEINLUGTENBELT Esther
  • +80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold TKACHENKO Olesya TKACHENKO Olesya
    • Silver KOLEVA Polina KOLEVA Polina
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 FIAS 1 FIAS 1 5 1 2 8
  • 2 Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova 1 2 3 6
  • 3 Armenia Armenia 1 2 0 3
  • 4 FIAS 2 FIAS 2 1 1 3 5
  • 5 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 0 1 3 4
  • 6 Romania Romania 0 1 0 1
  • 7 0 0 2 2
  • 8 Serbia Serbia 0 0 1 1
  • 9 Israel Israel 0 0 1 1
  • 10 Bulgaria Bulgaria 0 0 1 1
  • 53 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KOBLEV Ramazan KOBLEV Ramazan
    • Silver SIMONYAN Robert SIMONYAN Robert
    • Bronze IACOMI Vladimir IACOMI Vladimir KUBIANKEVICH Anton KUBIANKEVICH Anton
  • 58 kg Download PDF
    • Gold MIRAYEUSKI Ihar MIRAYEUSKI Ihar
    • Silver TANASE Artur TANASE Artur
    • Bronze MARKOVIC Milan MARKOVIC Milan YAKHYAEV Akhmad YAKHYAEV Akhmad
  • 64 kg Download PDF
    • Gold NASH Rasul NASH Rasul
    • Silver GULMAMMADOV Musakhan GULMAMMADOV Musakhan
    • Bronze MARDUSEVICH Uladzislau MARDUSEVICH Uladzislau CONSTANTIN Zorea CONSTANTIN Zorea
  • 71 kg Download PDF
    • Gold LOGINOV Vladimir LOGINOV Vladimir
    • Silver PEATICOVSCHI Andrei PEATICOVSCHI Andrei
    • Bronze KADOSH Yanay KADOSH Yanay BABAZADE Karam BABAZADE Karam
  • 79 kg Download PDF
    • Gold GORODOV Timur GORODOV Timur
    • Silver NORKA Uladzislau NORKA Uladzislau
    • Bronze IBRAHIMOV Toghrul IBRAHIMOV Toghrul IUHNEVICI Maxim IUHNEVICI Maxim
  • 88 kg Download PDF
    • Gold NECIPORUC Egor NECIPORUC Egor
    • Silver TALPOS Mihai TALPOS Mihai
    • Bronze MALEV Dimitar MALEV Dimitar EMELIANENKO Ivan EMELIANENKO Ivan
  • 98 kg Download PDF
    • Gold OLEFIR Andrey OLEFIR Andrey
    • Silver PETROSYAN Aghvan PETROSYAN Aghvan
    • Bronze DEMIROVIC Adnan MISHCHANKA Vasili MISHCHANKA Vasili
  • +98 kg Download PDF
    • Gold SAGHATELYAN Erik SAGHATELYAN Erik
    • Silver MALERYAN Yuri MALERYAN Yuri
    • Bronze JOZELJIC Domagoj MAJIDLI Orkhan MAJIDLI Orkhan
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 FIAS 1 FIAS 1 6 1 0 7
  • 2 Romania Romania 1 0 1 2
  • 3 FIAS 2 FIAS 2 0 4 1 5
  • 4 Serbia Serbia 0 1 3 4
  • 5 Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova 0 1 1 2
  • 6 Netherlands Netherlands 0 0 3 3
  • 7 Israel Israel 0 0 2 2
  • 8 Armenia Armenia 0 0 1 1
  • 9 Bulgaria Bulgaria 0 0 1 1
  • 10 Germany Germany 0 0 1 1
  • 50 kg Download PDF
    • Gold DUDINA Kristina DUDINA Kristina
    • Silver MAZHUHA Viktoryia MAZHUHA Viktoryia
    • Bronze MNATSAKANYAN Arpine MNATSAKANYAN Arpine VLADU Anamaria VLADU Anamaria
  • 54 kg Download PDF
    • Gold TSIBROVA Sofia TSIBROVA Sofia
    • Silver KHAKHLOVA Dziyana KHAKHLOVA Dziyana
    • Bronze ZOREA Vera ZOREA Vera BLAGOJEVIC Zeljana BLAGOJEVIC Zeljana
  • 59 kg Download PDF
    • Gold SHTENTSOVA Valentina SHTENTSOVA Valentina
    • Silver PADALIACHYNA Anastasiya PADALIACHYNA Anastasiya
    • Bronze IVANOVA Iva IVANOVA Iva BAUER Leah BAUER Leah
  • 65 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KHILOVA Milena KHILOVA Milena
    • Silver NADJ Katarina NADJ Katarina
    • Bronze STEFFERS Bo STEFFERS Bo SAMUELSON Tali SAMUELSON Tali
  • 72 kg Download PDF
    • Gold FILINA Diana FILINA Diana
    • Silver GHEMU Alexandrina GHEMU Alexandrina
    • Bronze KOVALYOV Elizabeth KOVALYOV Elizabeth VAN'T ZAND Vera VAN'T ZAND Vera
  • 80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ALLENOVA Elena ALLENOVA Elena
    • Silver HRAMATNEVA Palina HRAMATNEVA Palina
    • Bronze KLEINLUGTENBELT Esther KLEINLUGTENBELT Esther ORLOVIC Katarina ORLOVIC Katarina
  • +80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold PRODAN Bianca PRODAN Bianca
    • Silver SOLOVEVA Ekaterina SOLOVEVA Ekaterina
    • Bronze KHRUSHCHOVA Valeryia KHRUSHCHOVA Valeryia BOSNJAK Gordana BOSNJAK Gordana
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 FIAS 1 FIAS 1 5 0 2 7
  • 2 Armenia Armenia 2 0 3 5
  • 3 FIAS 2 FIAS 2 0 4 2 6
  • 4 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 0 2 0 2
  • 5 Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova 0 1 0 1
  • 6 Bulgaria Bulgaria 0 0 4 4
  • 7 Serbia Serbia 0 0 2 2
  • 8 Italy Italy 0 0 1 1
  • 58 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ANDREYAN Ashik ANDREYAN Ashik
    • Silver BURAK Daniil BURAK Daniil
    • Bronze DILMIEV Firzan DILMIEV Firzan AVELLA Stefano AVELLA Stefano
  • 64 kg Download PDF
    • Gold PETROV Vladimir PETROV Vladimir
    • Silver BAGHIROV Elvin BAGHIROV Elvin
    • Bronze TSVETKOV Tsvetan TSVETKOV Tsvetan RAMANENKA Artsiom RAMANENKA Artsiom
  • 71 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ORLOV Daniil ORLOV Daniil
    • Silver YARMUSH Ivan YARMUSH Ivan
    • Bronze DANCHOV Tsvetan DANCHOV Tsvetan AMIRYAN Narek AMIRYAN Narek
  • 79 kg Download PDF
    • Gold LOPOVOK Efim LOPOVOK Efim
    • Silver NEDU Alexandr NEDU Alexandr
    • Bronze OSTOJIC Dusan OSTOJIC Dusan KUTSKO Eduard KUTSKO Eduard
  • 88 kg Download PDF
    • Gold HARUTYUNYAN Gor HARUTYUNYAN Gor
    • Silver KUKHARENKA Mikhail KUKHARENKA Mikhail
    • Bronze ASKEROV Dzhavid ASKEROV Dzhavid SVONJA Bogdan SVONJA Bogdan
  • 98 kg Download PDF
    • Gold EVSEEV Dmitrii EVSEEV Dmitrii
    • Silver MISHCHANKA Vasili MISHCHANKA Vasili
    • Bronze STOYANOV Stoyan STOYANOV Stoyan BEKNAZARYAN Grigor BEKNAZARYAN Grigor
  • +98 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ONISHCHENKO Vladislav ONISHCHENKO Vladislav
    • Silver MAMMEDZADA Mahammad MAMMEDZADA Mahammad
    • Bronze KHIRSHUDYAN Norik KHIRSHUDYAN Norik FILIPOV Lyuben FILIPOV Lyuben
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!