• European Cadets SAMBO Championships: Results and Video

European Cadets SAMBO Championships: Results and Video

Competitions
9 December 2019 FIAS

[VIDEO] European Cadets SAMBO Championships 2019 in Riga (Latvia)

Day 1. Finals


Day 2. Finals


Results of the European Cadets SAMBO Championships 2019 in Riga (Latvia)

Girls

38 kg

1. CHEBYKINA Anastasiia (RUS)

2. SASNOUSKAYA Yuliya (BLR)

3. FEDORCHENKO Yaryna (UKR)

41 kg

1. KULA Alina (RUS)

2. SMAZCHUK Roksolana (UKR)

3. VERAS Viktoryia (BLR)

44 kg

1. ALEKHINA Alena (RUS)

2. SAPESHKA Anastasiya (BLR)

3. PUSCARIOVA Nina (MDA)

3. YOM TOV Ofek (ISR)

48 kg

1. BONDARENKO Ekaterina (RUS)

2. BURACHKOVA Palina (BLR)

3. MARTYNENKO Kateryna (UKR)

3. MARINESCU Andreea (ROU)

52 kg

1. BORDINSKYKH Sofiia (UKR)

2. IVANOVA Iva (BUL)

3. REVVA Iulia (RUS)

3. SHABTAY Nehora (ISR)

56 kg

1. TANANA Maryia (BLR)

2. RADULOVA Tanya (BUL)

3. VLAH Daria (MDA)

3. KHILOVA Milena (RUS)

60 kg

1. AGAPOVA Tatiana (RUS)

2. KRAVCHENKO Olena (UKR)

3. MUSIN Alexandra (ISR)

3. MARRELLO Phebe Marie (ITA)

65 kg

1. POZDNIAK Anastasiia (RUS)

2. SELEZNOVA Marija (LAT)

3. ZHUKOVA Daryna (UKR)

3. MARINOVA Tsvetelina (BUL)

70 kg

1. PANFEROVA Ekaterina (RUS)

2. IVASHCHUK Iryna (UKR)

3. THOMAS Cassandra (FRA)

3. TSVIRKO Sofya (BLR)

+70 kg

1. SOLOVEVA Ekaterina (RUS)

2. YUZEFOVYCH Ivanna (UKR)

3. LINKUTE Laura (LTU)

3. CHABAKSARAVA Sofya (BLR)

Boys

42 kg

1. GOGOV Anzor (RUS)

2. BABYCH Maksym (UKR)

3. FRUNZA Andrei (MDA)

3. ALLAHVERDYAN Arman (ARM)

46 kg

1. KHACHATURIAN Artush (RUS)

2. IVASHCHENKO Herman (UKR)

3. JUGELI Gaga (GEO)

3. BURAK Daniil (BLR)

50 kg

1. NIKONOROV Timur (RUS)

2. VISNOVS Pavels (LAT)

3. KULIA Hryhorii (UKR)

3. BABAYEV Sahib (AZE)

55 kg

1. OTIASHVILI Gigi (GEO)

2. ANDREYAN Ashik (ARM)

3. ZEINALOV Farid (RUS)

3. NESTSIARENIYA Aliaksei (BLR)

60 kg

1. MAMEDOV Vugar (RUS)

2. IVANOV Tsvetomir (BUL)

3. MGVEBRISHVILI Valeri (GEO)

3. NEDU Alexandru (MDA)

66 kg

1. LAVRENTEV Danil (RUS)

2. NOVOSAD Semen (UKR)

3. IARGANASHVILI Valeri (GEO)

3. SCURTU Paul (ROU)

72 kg

1. TIUKHLOV Ivan (RUS)

2. SMILYANOV Dimitar (BUL)

3. JOJUA Koba (GEO)

3. PARFONOV Maksym (UKR)

78 kg

1. MISHUNIN Akim (RUS)

2. HURENKO Vladyslav (UKR)

3. PAULAU Aliaksei (BLR)

3. GRIGORJEVS Germans (LAT)

84 kg

1. REZNIKOV Roman (RUS)

2. GIRGVIANI Davit (GEO)

3. DUINOVS Maksims (LAT)

3. SAMEDOV Tymur (UKR)

+84 kg

1. IAKUSHEV Dmitrii (RUS)

2. HALAKA Oleksii (UKR)

3. GURESHIDZE Shalva (GEO)

3. SAPEHIN Artsem (BLR)

Photo: press-service of the European SAMBO Federation

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!