Winners of the 3rd Day of the Asian SAMBO Championships 2017 in Tashkent
Youth (W)
40 kg
1. IBODULLYEVA Musharraf (UZB)
2. SYZDYKOVA Shugyla (KAZ)
52 kg
1. RUZIMBAYEVA Sumgul (UZB)
2. KIM Seulhee (KOR)
3. SULTANOVA Milena (KGZ)
3. KOVTUN Anastassiya (KAZ)
65 kg
1. TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg (MGL)
2. ERGASHEVA Maftuna (UZB)
3. NARYNOVA Moldir (KAZ)
3. ISAGULYYEVA Altyn (TKM)
+75 kg
1. DAMBADARJAA Nominzul (MGL)
2. ILMATOVA Rinata (UZB)
3. AITKULOVA Moldyr (KAZ)
Youth (M)
48 kg
1. YESPUSSINOV Askar (KAZ)
2. USMONOV Oybek (UZB)
3. ISMAILOV Yusup (TKM)
3. BUKAEV Adilet (KGZ)
60 kg
1. ZHANDARALY Shyggys (KAZ)
2. KARAPOV Ernis (KGZ)
3. SAMIKOV Zoir (UZB)
3. HALIMOV Farrukh (TJK)
75 kg
1. ISMOILOV Turabek (UZB)
2. SHAILOOLBEK Uulu dastan (KGZ)
3. TOKTASSYNULY Tilek (KAZ)
3. KHOLOV Dilovar (TJK)
+87 kg
1. ABDUGANI Bibarys (KAZ)
2. NAZRIEV Sharifdzon (TJK)
3. MURTAZAKULOV Alim (UZB)
3. ALMAZBEKOV Orazbek (KGZ)
Juniors (W)
52 kg
1. AMIRTAYEVA Zhadyra (KAZ)
2. ABDUMALIK Kyzy (KGZ)
3. RENU (IND)
3. MAMURZHONOVA Z. (UZB)
64 kg
1. ARGYNGAZINA Akbota (KAZ)
2. BOZAGANOVA Solmaz (TKM)
3. KULAKOVA Irina (UZB)
80 kg
1. YERKIN Kulimshat (KAZ)
2. YUSUPOVA Dilafruz (TKM)
3. KHAZRATKULOVA Kamola (UZB)
Juniors (M)
57 kg
1. ZHUMABAY P. (KAZ)
2. ISMATOV Sukhrob (TJK)
3. LKHAGVASUREN (MGL)
3. TAGIEV Shakhzod (UZB)
74 kg
1. SULTONOV Mironshokh (UZB)
2. AIDARBEK Toktarbek (KAZ)
3. KUBANYCHBEK UULU Aziz (KGZ)
3. SHARIPOV Ali (TJK)
100 kg
1. BEGALIYEV Nurkhammad (UZB)
2. TALANTBEK UULU Erlan (KGZ)
3. SHAMSHIDINOV Kaisar (KAZ)
3. SAPAYEV Sapa (TKM)
Women
56 kg
1. NURJAVOVA Rushana (TKM)
2. MIRZAEVA Malikabonu (UZB)
3. LEE Chia-yi (TPE)
3. SULTANBEKOVA Aidana (KAZ)
68 kg
1. ISMATOVA Gulmira (UZB)
2. KANG Seojung (KOR)
3. ORUNOVA Zyba (TKM)
3. KUATBEKOVA Marakhabat (KAZ)
+80 kg
1. DUKHTURBAEVA Ruza (KAZ)
2. TURSUNOVA Shakhlo (UZB)
3. YANG Ya-chun (TPE)
3. NOROVSAMBUU Baljinnyam (MGL)
Men
62 kg
1. DOVLETOV Sapar (TKM)
2. MAGSAR Togtokhbayar (MGL)
3. AKHMETOV Aidos (KAZ)
3. OKHIROV Nozimdzhon (TJK)
82 kg
1. RAHMONOV Ulugbek (UZB)
2. KARIMYAN Yosef (IRI)
3. ORAZMAMAMMEDOV N. (TKM)
3. OLIMSHOEV Zafar (TJK)
+100 kg
1. KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl (KAZ)
2. SHIRIHAJIBABA Milad (IRI)
3. DURDYYEW Nazar (TKM)
3. ISMAILOV Khakimjon (UZB)
Combat SAMBO
52 kg
1. TUKLIEV Tolmas (UZB)
2. MERDANOV Yenish (TKM)
3. DOMBAYEV Nurken (KAZ)
3. MAMATOV Khanbolot (KGZ)
68 kg
1. ALLABERGENOV Zafar (UZB)
2. UMOTOV Alaibek (KGZ)
3. BEYZADEH Pedram (IRI)
3. BABAEV Abdylla (TKM)
90 kg
1. NEMATOV Sanjar (UZB)
2. ODILOV Faridun (TJK)
3. HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Serdar (TKM)
3. AYAZBAYEV Kuanysh (KAZ)
-
Did you see it? 12 AprilCongratulations on Cosmonautics Day from test cosmonaut, master of sports in sambo Oleg Artemyev
-
Did you see it? 10 AprilDimitar Dimitrov conducted a master class in Brussels
-
Did you see it? 28 AugustAustralian sambist visited the International SAMBO Center and spoke about her plans to compete at the Olympics
- Watch World SAMBO Cup 2024 in Armenia 7 April 2024
-
Кaleidoscope 25 AprilA new comic book superhero Slava Sambo is conquering social networks
-
Кaleidoscope 24 AprilAustralia plans to develop SAMBO for the Blind and Visually Impaired
-
Anti-doping 23 AprilFIAS invites sambists to a new series of ITA webinars
- Watch World Sambo Championships 2022. Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan 17 November 2022
-
Кaleidoscope 25 AprilA new comic book superhero Slava Sambo is conquering social networks
-
Кaleidoscope 24 AprilAustralia plans to develop SAMBO for the Blind and Visually Impaired
-
Anti-doping 23 AprilFIAS invites sambists to a new series of ITA webinars