• Results of the Russian Youth SAMBO Championships in Yekaterinburg

Results of the Russian Youth SAMBO Championships in Yekaterinburg

Federations
28 January 2020 FIAS

Winners of the Russian Youth SAMBO Championships.

Yekaterinburg 2020, January 24-27.

Youth (W)

40 kg

1. DAVYDOVA Irina

2. SHUBCHIK Valeriya

3. CHEBYKINA Anastasiya

3. VESLOPOLOVA Laura

44 kg

1. KASHTANOVA Galina

2. RODINA Mariya

3. KIRILLOVA Anastasiya

3. SAFRONOVA Yekaterina

48 kg

1. DUDINA Kristina

2. YEMELYUKOVA Sofya

3. POLEVOD Yana

3. TSIBROVA Sofya

52 kg

1. PISKOVETS Diana

2. TROFIMOVA Anastasiya

3. RUSAKOVA Darya

3. PETROVA Evelina

56 kg

1. LUKINA Yuliya

2. BARNEVA Margarita

3. DZHUMAYEVA Kristina

3. VASILYEVA Ekaterina

60 kg

1. KHILOVA Milena

2. BERDIYEVA Tatyana

3. VORONOVA Ekaterina

3. SARKISYAN Ekaterina

65 kg

1. VORONOVA Viktoriya

2. CHIRESH Evgeniya

3. LODNEVA Anna

3. SHCHERBOVA Alisa

70 kg

1. RECHKALOVA Darya

2. DOROSHENKO Ekaterina

3. KONOPLEVA Anastasiya

3. SHEVCHENKO Aleksandra

75 kg

1. ALLENOVA Yelena

2. YADRINA Anastasiya

3. POSTNIKOVA Elizaveta

3. PANFOROVA Ekaterina

+75 kg

1. MIKHEYEVA Olga

2. KAZAKOVA Aleksandra

3. NEDZVETSKAYA Anastasiya

3. SOLOVYEVA Ekaterina

Youth (M)

48 kg

1. DILMIYEV Firzan

2. GOMLESHKO Anzor

3. KHACHATURYAN Artush

3. IBRAGIMOV Eduard

52 kg

1. SOROKIN German

2. ZHUKOV Yuriy

3. GUBAR Yegor

3. KUZNETSOV Konstantin

56 kg

1. PETROV Gleb

2. KOLZHANOV Denis

3. DROBAKHA Mikhail

3. IVANOV Pavel

60 kg

1. LOBANOV Maksim

2. KIRYUKHIN Ilya

3. LIZNEV Anatoliy

3. DEDOV Vadim

65 kg

1. DAGOYEV Ali

2. SARGSYAN Varuzhan

3. GADZHIMURADOV Malik

3. GADZHIYEV Eldar

70 kg

1. ALEKSANDROV Nikita

2. KURBANOV Makhmud

3. PELYPIV Nestor

3. SOMOCHKIN Maksim

75 kg

1. LUKANIN Ivan

2. GASANOV Gasan

3. ORLOV Daniil

3. AMBARTSUMYAN Gorleon

81 kg

1. ZATYLKIN Ilya

2. MERZLYAKOV Maksim

3. MISHUNIN Akim

3. RESHETILENKO Sergey

87 kg

1. MANUKYAN Levan

2. ABRAMOV Aleksandr

3. KANATCHIKOV Aleksandr

3. USMANOV Turpal-Ali

+87 kg

1. ZHELTOV Roman

2. SAFAROV Bulud

3. KRAVTSOV Vladimir

3. RYABININ Nikita

Photo: Press-service of the All-Russian SAMBO Federation

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!