• Tashkent hosted Uzbekistan Junior SAMBO Championships

Tashkent hosted Uzbekistan Junior SAMBO Championships

Federations
20 March 2019 FIAS

Uzbekistan Junior SAMBO Championships was held on March 13 in Tashkent. Representatives of 12 regions, as well as the capital of the country and the Republic of Karakalpakstan, took part in competitions held in the sports and recreation complex “ZHAR”. According to the results of the tournament the winners of the competition were determined.

01.jpg

Results of the Uzbekistan Junior SAMBO Championships 2019

Female

44 kg

1. ABDULATIPOVA Nargizakhon (Namangan)

2. ABDULLAEVA Sarviniso (Syrdarya)

3. BEKDULLAEVA Gulsimay (Karakalpakstan)

3. SAIDOVA Marzhona (Samarkand)

48 kg

1. IBODULLAEVA Musharaf (Kashkadarya)

2. ERGASHEVA Munira (Navoi)

3. TURAEVA Mukhlis (Surkhandarya)

3. AMONOVA Diyor (Navoi)

52 kg

1. MAMURZHONOVA Zukhrakhon (Andijan)

2. DAVLETOVA Sabina (Navoi)

3. ABDURAHMANOVA Gulsevar (Surkhandarya)

3. HAYRIEVA Zuhra (Samarkand)

56 kg

1. KOSIMOVA Gavkhar (Kashkadarya)

2. ALISHEROVA Munisa (Kashkadarya)

3. RAKHIMOVA Munira (Namangan)

3. SHAHZODOVA Dilafruz (Syrdarya)

60 kg

1. PARDAEV Mashkhura (Samarkand)

2. KLARA Darbenbaeva (Karakalpakstan)

3. MAMASHAYEVA IRODA (Surkhandarya)

3. AGAZHONOVA Ibodathon (Andijan)

64 kg

1. ELMURATOVA Indira (Karakalpakstan)

2. ERGASHEV Maftuna (Kashkadarya)

3. CHORIEV Mengdon (Surkhandarya)

3. KHUSANOVA Sugdiena (Navoi)

68 kg

1. UZOKOVA Yulduz (Surkhandarya)

2. KRAKOVA Malika (Tashkent)

3. TOREBAEVA Guljahon (Karakalpakstan)

3. BOYKHUROZOVA Munira (Samarkand)

72 kg

1. TURAEVA Saodat (Bukhara)

2. OMONOVA Yulduz (Surkhandarya)

3. KHOZHAMURATOVA Honzoda (Karakalpakstan)

3. DUSTMURODOVA Bastagul (Samarkand)

80 kg

1. KAMOLOVA Dilnoza (Tashkent)

2. OZODOVA Charos (Khorezm)

3. KHAMDAMOVA Maftuna (Jizah)

+80 kg

1. KULDASHEVA Sabrina (Navoi)

2. SHAMONOVA Sitora (Surkhandarya)

Male

48 kg

1. NAZAROV Bektosh (Samarkand)

2. ASKAR Muminov (Samarkand)

3. RAHIMOV Saidali (Khorezm)

3. MAVLONOV Sirozhdin (Khorezm)

52 kg

1. BOYMURODOV Miraziz (Bukhara)

2. ABDURAHMONOV Fizur (Bukhara)

3. MASHARIPOV Sanjar (Khorezm)

3. OBLAEV Eleszhon (Navoi)

57 kg

1. PARMONOV Ilkhom (Samarkand)

2. ABDURAHMONOV Fazliddin (Tashkent)

3. AKHMEDZHANOV Islom (Tashkent)

3. USMON Oybek (Andijan)

62 kg

1. KHURRAMOV Hassan (Samarkand)

2. MARDONOV Humoyun (Bukhara)

3. BOZOROV Zhovbotir (Kashkadarya)

3. KHAKIMALIEV Ulugbek (Kashkadarya)

68 kg

1. MUMIN Ubaidullo (Bukhara)

2. KHUZHAKULOV Shakhzod (Samarkand)

3. NAZAROV Rustam (Bukhara)

3. SALIMZHONOV Islombek (Andijan)

74 kg

1. KHOZHIMAMATOV Firdavs (Samarkand)

2. ASHUROV Bakozhon (Bukhara)

3. MAJIDOV Rafik (Jizzak)

3. BOBOKHONOV Jamshid (Khorezm)

82 kg

1. AVGANOV Askarbek (Samarkand)

2. PATIDINOV Mardon (Andijan)

3. ESHMURODOV Bahrom (Samarkand)

3. ISMAILOV Turabek (Bukhara)

90 kg

1. YULDASHEV Hozhiakbar (Tashkent)

2. SHONAZAROV Zhonibek (Bukhara)

3. ORTIK Zhaloliddin (Samarkand)

3. NORMUMINOV Arnold (Kashkadarya)

100 kg

1. BEGALIEV Nurmuhammad (Kashkadarya)

2. JABBOROV Alisher (Bukhara)

3. RAVSHANOV Ezozbek (Samarkand)

3. ABDUVALIEV Muhammad (Tashkent)

+100 kg

1. SAITOV Bakhrom (Bukhara)

2. RAHMONOV Amirshoh (Tashkent)

3. MURTAZAKULOV Alim (Bukhara)

3. URINOV Sardor (Navoi)



comments powered by HyperComments
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!