Paris SAMBO Grand Prix (juniors and adults; M&W, Combat SAMBO)

  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 9 4 1 14
  • 2 France France 8 11 18 37
  • 3 Russian Federation Russian Federation 4 0 6 10
  • 4 Poland Poland 1 2 1 4
  • 5 Lithuania Lithuania 1 2 0 3
  • 6 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 1 1 3
  • 7 Belarus Belarus 0 2 0 2
  • 8 Ukraine Ukraine 0 1 1 2
  • 9 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 0 1 1 2
  • 10 Germany Germany 0 0 6 6
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 France France 3 6 5 14
  • 2 Lithuania Lithuania 1 0 0 1
  • 3 Russian Federation Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
  • 4 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 1 0 0 1
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BUREAU Margaux BUREAU Margaux
    • Silver WOJCIAK Milene WOJCIAK Milene
    • Bronze THERON Victoria THERON Victoria
  • 56 kg Download PDF
    • Gold RYBKINA Kseniya RYBKINA Kseniya
    • Silver RODRIGUEZ Noemie RODRIGUEZ Noemie
  • 60 kg Download PDF
    • Gold CABANNE Aurore CABANNE Aurore
    • Silver BOUSNANE Siham BOUSNANE Siham
    • Bronze BEN SALAH Jamila BEN SALAH Jamila
  • 64 kg Download PDF
    • Gold HAYYTBAYEVA Gulnar HAYYTBAYEVA Gulnar
    • Silver LAURENT Marie LAURENT Marie
    • Bronze SEGARD Eloise SEGARD Eloise BRYSZ Anna BRYSZ Anna
  • 72 kg Download PDF
    • Gold  CLEMENT Mathilde CLEMENT Mathilde
    • Silver LAROSE Camille LAROSE Camille
    • Bronze BAZILE Adele BAZILE Adele
  • +72 kg Download PDF
    • Gold STEFANOVIC Karina STEFANOVIC Karina
    • Silver DARCY Bilitis DARCY Bilitis
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 4 0 0 4
  • 2 France France 2 4 6 12
  • 3 Russian Federation Russian Federation 1 0 4 5
  • 4 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 0 1 2
  • 5 Lithuania Lithuania 0 2 0 2
  • 6 Belarus Belarus 0 2 0 2
  • 7 Germany Germany 0 0 2 2
  • 8 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 0 0 1 1
  • 57 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ALLANUROV Kerim ALLANUROV Kerim
    • Silver KATKUS Gintaras KATKUS Gintaras
    • Bronze LEBEDEV Dmitrii LEBEDEV Dmitrii GRIGORYAN Karen GRIGORYAN Karen
  • 62 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KANZHANOV Beimbet KANZHANOV Beimbet
    • Silver BERTHOLON Lucas BERTHOLON Lucas
    • Bronze PAUL Maximilien PAUL Maximilien VU Nam hai milan VU Nam hai milan
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ATAMYRADOV Yusupmyrat ATAMYRADOV Yusupmyrat
    • Silver TUKAČIAUSKAS Eimantas TUKAČIAUSKAS Eimantas
    • Bronze LADIB Adam LADIB Adam ANTONOV Ivan ANTONOV Ivan
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BALTAYEV Begench BALTAYEV Begench
    • Silver STEPANYAN Karlen STEPANYAN Karlen
    • Bronze ALINHAC Frederic ALINHAC Frederic SERIKOV Nurbol SERIKOV Nurbol
  • 82 kg Download PDF
    • Gold LEBEDEV Anton LEBEDEV Anton
    • Silver HENRION Quentin HENRION Quentin
    • Bronze TSUNODA Noriaki TSUNODA Noriaki WIRTENBERGER Vitalij WIRTENBERGER Vitalij
  • 90 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BEGALIYEV Guvanch BEGALIYEV Guvanch
    • Silver PEYRARD Tom PEYRARD Tom
    • Bronze LOVISON Dorian LOVISON Dorian DERKACH Dominic DERKACH Dominic
  • 100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold FREDOU Romaric FREDOU Romaric
    • Silver IHNATOK Dzianis IHNATOK Dzianis
    • Bronze GONCHAROV Pavel GONCHAROV Pavel SEGARD Anthony SEGARD Anthony
  • +100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold HAPPIETTE Adrien HAPPIETTE Adrien
    • Silver IHNATOK Anton IHNATOK Anton
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 4 2 1 7
  • 2 Russian Federation Russian Federation 2 0 2 4
  • 3 Poland Poland 1 2 0 3
  • 4 France France 1 1 6 8
  • 5 Ukraine Ukraine 0 1 1 2
  • 6 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0 1 0 1
  • 7 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 0 1 0 1
  • 8 Germany Germany 0 0 4 4
  • 57 kg Download PDF
    • Gold TANRIBERDIYEV Ahmet TANRIBERDIYEV Ahmet
    • Silver TALANTBEKOV Nazar TALANTBEKOV Nazar
  • 62 kg Download PDF
    • Gold VALLOT Maximilien VALLOT Maximilien
    • Silver YUSUPOV Ruslan YUSUPOV Ruslan
    • Bronze FREIDENBERG Ivan FREIDENBERG Ivan SCHANDER Nick SCHANDER Nick
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BABAYEV Abdylla BABAYEV Abdylla
    • Silver LAHODA Ivan LAHODA Ivan
    • Bronze RASOLOFOARIVELO Arnaud RASOLOFOARIVELO Arnaud BOATENG Deron BOATENG Deron
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ABDULAZIZOV Kamil ABDULAZIZOV Kamil
    • Silver PENJIYEV Rusdem PENJIYEV Rusdem
    • Bronze REGUIGUI Omar REGUIGUI Omar PITCHENKO Juri PITCHENKO Juri
  • 82 kg Download PDF
    • Gold MADAMINOV Javlanbek MADAMINOV Javlanbek
    • Silver IKHSANGALIEV Temirlan IKHSANGALIEV Temirlan
    • Bronze VOROBIOV Artur VOROBIOV Artur KHAMIEV Iznaur KHAMIEV Iznaur
  • 90 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KAMIŃSKI Dawid KAMIŃSKI Dawid
    • Silver CIEŚLA Lukasz CIEŚLA Lukasz
    • Bronze MPASI Rodrigue MPASI Rodrigue LEBAS Juies LEBAS Juies
  • 100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold MAGOMEDOV Magomed MAGOMEDOV Magomed
    • Silver OBEL Gaetan OBEL Gaetan
    • Bronze SHINKARENKO Aleksandr SHINKARENKO Aleksandr ANNAGURBANOV С. ANNAGURBANOV С.
  • +100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold IVADULLAYEV Babajan IVADULLAYEV Babajan
    • Silver ROGOZ Witold ROGOZ Witold
    • Bronze KHIAT Ismail KHIAT Ismail COLAS Dimitri COLAS Dimitri
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 France France 2 0 1 3
  • 2 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 0 2 0 2
  • 3 Poland Poland 0 0 1 1
  • 60 kg Download PDF
    • Gold RODRIGUEZ Noemie RODRIGUEZ Noemie
    • Silver RUS Veronika RUS Veronika
    • Bronze PAKIELA Alicja PAKIELA Alicja BEN SALAH Jamila BEN SALAH Jamila
  • +72 kg Download PDF
    • Gold DARCY Bilitis DARCY Bilitis
    • Silver HAYYTBAYEVA Gulnar HAYYTBAYEVA Gulnar
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!