Paris SAMBO Grand Prix (juniors and adults; M&W, Combat SAMBO)

  • Country Number of medals
  • Turkmenistan 9 4 1 14
  • France 8 11 18 37
  • Russian Federation 4 0 6 10
  • Poland 1 2 1 4
  • Lithuania 1 2 0 3
  • Kazakhstan 1 1 1 3
  • Belarus 0 2 0 2
  • Ukraine 0 1 1 2
  • Kyrgyzstan 0 1 1 2
  • Germany 0 0 6 6
  • Country Number of medals
  • France 3 6 5 14
  • Lithuania 1 0 0 1
  • Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
  • Turkmenistan 1 0 0 1
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BUREAU Margaux
    • Silver WOJCIAK Milene
    • Bronze THERON Victoria
  • 56 kg Download PDF
    • Gold RYBKINA Kseniya
    • Silver RODRIGUEZ Noemie
  • 60 kg Download PDF
    • Gold CABANNE Aurore
    • Silver BOUSNANE Siham
    • Bronze BEN SALAH Jamila
  • 64 kg Download PDF
    • Gold HAYYTBAYEVA Gulnar
    • Silver LAURENT Marie
    • Bronze SEGARD Eloise BRYSZ Anna
  • 72 kg Download PDF
    • Gold CLEMENT Mathilde
    • Silver LAROSE Camille
    • Bronze BAZILE Adele
  • +72 kg Download PDF
    • Gold STEFANOVIC Karina
    • Silver DARCY Bilitis
  • Country Number of medals
  • Turkmenistan 4 0 0 4
  • France 2 4 6 12
  • Russian Federation 1 0 4 5
  • Kazakhstan 1 0 1 2
  • Lithuania 0 2 0 2
  • Belarus 0 2 0 2
  • Germany 0 0 2 2
  • Kyrgyzstan 0 0 1 1
  • 57 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ALLANUROV Kerim
    • Silver KATKUS Gintaras
    • Bronze LEBEDEV Dmitrii GRIGORYAN Karen
  • 62 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KANZHANOV Beimbet
    • Silver BERTHOLON Lucas
    • Bronze PAUL Maximilien VU Nam hai milan
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ATAMYRADOV Yusupmyrat
    • Silver TUKAČIAUSKAS Eimantas
    • Bronze LADIB Adam ANTONOV Ivan
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BALTAYEV Begench
    • Silver STEPANYAN Karlen
    • Bronze ALINHAC Frederic SERIKOV Nurbol
  • 82 kg Download PDF
    • Gold LEBEDEV Anton
    • Silver HENRION Quentin
    • Bronze TSUNODA Noriaki WIRTENBERGER Vitalij
  • 90 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BEGALIYEV Guvanch
    • Silver PEYRARD Tom
    • Bronze LOVISON Dorian DERKACH Dominic
  • 100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold FREDOU Romaric
    • Silver IHNATOK Dzianis
    • Bronze GONCHAROV Pavel SEGARD Anthony
  • +100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold HAPPIETTE Adrien
    • Silver IHNATOK Anton
  • Country Number of medals
  • Turkmenistan 4 2 1 7
  • Russian Federation 2 0 2 4
  • Poland 1 2 0 3
  • France 1 1 6 8
  • Ukraine 0 1 1 2
  • Kazakhstan 0 1 0 1
  • Kyrgyzstan 0 1 0 1
  • Germany 0 0 4 4
  • 57 kg Download PDF
    • Gold TANRIBERDIYEV Ahmet
    • Silver TALANTBEKOV Nazar
  • 62 kg Download PDF
    • Gold VALLOT Maximilien
    • Silver YUSUPOV Ruslan
    • Bronze FREIDENBERG Ivan SCHANDER Nick
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BABAYEV Abdylla
    • Silver LAHODA Ivan
    • Bronze RASOLOFOARIVELO Arnaud BOATENG Deron
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ABDULAZIZOV Kamil
    • Silver PENJIYEV Rusdem
    • Bronze REGUIGUI Omar PITCHENKO Juri
  • 82 kg Download PDF
    • Gold MADAMINOV Javlanbek
    • Silver IKHSANGALIEV Temirlan
    • Bronze VOROBIOV Artur KHAMIEV Iznaur
  • 90 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KAMIŃSKI Dawid
    • Silver CIEŚLA Lukasz
    • Bronze MPASI Rodrigue LEBAS Juies
  • 100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold MAGOMEDOV Magomed
    • Silver OBEL Gaetan
    • Bronze SHINKARENKO Aleksandr ANNAGURBANOV С.
  • +100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold IVADULLAYEV Babajan
    • Silver ROGOZ Witold
    • Bronze KHIAT Ismail COLAS Dimitri
  • Country Number of medals
  • France 2 0 1 3
  • Turkmenistan 0 2 0 2
  • Poland 0 0 1 1
  • 60 kg Download PDF
    • Gold RODRIGUEZ Noemie
    • Silver RUS Veronika
    • Bronze PAKIELA Alicja BEN SALAH Jamila
  • +72 kg Download PDF
    • Gold DARCY Bilitis
    • Silver HAYYTBAYEVA Gulnar
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!