Sambo World Cup "A. Kharlampiev Memorial" (M&W, Combat SAMBO)

  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation Russian Federation 17 6 2 25
  • 2 Belarus Belarus 4 2 4 10
  • 3 Mongolia Mongolia 2 0 9 11
  • 4 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 0 0 2
  • 5 Romania Romania 1 1 2 4
  • 6 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 0 2
  • 7 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0 6 2 8
  • 8 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 0 3 7 10
  • 9 Armenia Armenia 0 2 2 4
  • 10 Morocco Morocco 0 2 2 4
  • 11 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 0 1 4 5
  • 12 India India 0 1 1 2
  • 13 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 0 1 1 2
  • 14 Latvia Latvia 0 1 0 1
  • 15 France France 0 0 3 3
  • 16 Germany Germany 0 0 2 2
  • 17 Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova 0 0 2 2
  • 18 Venezuela Venezuela 0 0 1 1
  • 19 Italy Italy 0 0 1 1
  • 20 Spain Spain 0 0 1 1
  • 21 Serbia Serbia 0 0 1 1
  • 22 Japan Japan 0 0 1 1
  • 23 Greece Greece 0 0 1 1
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation Russian Federation 4 4 1 9
  • 2 Belarus Belarus 2 1 2 5
  • 3 Romania Romania 1 1 2 4
  • 4 Mongolia Mongolia 1 0 1 2
  • 5 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 0 0 1
  • 6 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0 2 0 2
  • 7 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 0 1 2 3
  • 8 Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova 0 0 2 2
  • 9 France France 0 0 2 2
  • 10 Venezuela Venezuela 0 0 1 1
  • 11 Japan Japan 0 0 1 1
  • 12 Italy Italy 0 0 1 1
  • 13 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 0 0 1 1
  • 14 Germany Germany 0 0 1 1
  • 48 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BONDAREVA Elena BONDAREVA Elena
    • Silver ZHYLKYBAYEVA Aizhan ZHYLKYBAYEVA Aizhan
    • Bronze GANBAATAR Narantsetseg GANBAATAR Narantsetseg GULOVA Nodira GULOVA Nodira
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold DANILOVICH Kseniya DANILOVICH Kseniya
    • Silver LOTKOVA Vera LOTKOVA Vera
    • Bronze GUEDEZ Maria GUEDEZ Maria TRUICA Diana TRUICA Diana
  • 56 kg Download PDF
    • Gold POROINEANU Daniela POROINEANU Daniela
    • Silver KAREKYAN Kristina KAREKYAN Kristina
    • Bronze FOURNIER Laure FOURNIER Laure DONOS Marianna DONOS Marianna
  • 60 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KAZENYUK Tatiana KAZENYUK Tatiana
    • Silver OTEBEK Akkal OTEBEK Akkal
    • Bronze HARELIKAVA Vera HARELIKAVA Vera SULTANOVA Maral SULTANOVA Maral
  • 64 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ONOPRIENKO Ekaterina ONOPRIENKO Ekaterina
    • Silver ORUNOVA Zyba ORUNOVA Zyba
    • Bronze PERIN Alice PERIN Alice WALLUKS Kassandra WALLUKS Kassandra
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold TSOG-OCHIR Battsetseg TSOG-OCHIR Battsetseg
    • Silver ZAKHARTSOVA Olga ZAKHARTSOVA Olga
    • Bronze BUDEANU Natalia BUDEANU Natalia OTANI Miyu OTANI Miyu
  • 72 kg Download PDF
    • Gold AMBARTSUMYAN Galina AMBARTSUMYAN Galina
    • Silver SHUT Karyna SHUT Karyna
    • Bronze PODELENCZKI Lorena PODELENCZKI Lorena HALLYYEVA Nasiba HALLYYEVA Nasiba
  • 80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ORYASHKOVA Mariya ORYASHKOVA Mariya
    • Silver KUSANOVA Zhanara KUSANOVA Zhanara
    • Bronze BRU Chloe BRU Chloe KANDRATSYEVA Maryia KANDRATSYEVA Maryia
  • +80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KALIUZHNAYA Katsiaryna KALIUZHNAYA Katsiaryna
    • Silver PAUNESCU Alina Petronela PAUNESCU Alina Petronela
    • Bronze LYANICHENKO Yulia LYANICHENKO Yulia
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation Russian Federation 5 2 0 7
  • 2 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 0 0 2
  • 3 Belarus Belarus 1 1 2 4
  • 4 Mongolia Mongolia 1 0 7 8
  • 5 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0 3 1 4
  • 6 Armenia Armenia 0 1 1 2
  • 7 Bulgaria Bulgaria 0 1 0 1
  • 8 Latvia Latvia 0 1 0 1
  • 9 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 0 0 2 2
  • 10 France France 0 0 1 1
  • 11 Spain Spain 0 0 1 1
  • 12 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 0 0 1 1
  • 13 Greece Greece 0 0 1 1
  • 14 Serbia Serbia 0 0 1 1
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold PANYUKHIN Ivan PANYUKHIN Ivan
    • Silver IBRAGIM Baglan IBRAGIM Baglan
    • Bronze RAKHMATILLOEV Akhmad RAKHMATILLOEV Akhmad GENENDARAM Munkhbat GENENDARAM Munkhbat
  • 57 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KHALILOV Mehman KHALILOV Mehman
    • Silver SCHERBAKOV Artem SCHERBAKOV Artem
    • Bronze CHIMEDDORJ Maral-Erdene CHIMEDDORJ Maral-Erdene KIRAKOSYAN Tigran KIRAKOSYAN Tigran
  • 62 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BAGDASARIAN Ruslan BAGDASARIAN Ruslan
    • Silver ZHUMABAY Parassat ZHUMABAY Parassat
    • Bronze ATAMYRADOV Yusupmyrat ATAMYRADOV Yusupmyrat LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold HASANOV Emil HASANOV Emil
    • Silver IVANOV Martin IVANOV Martin
    • Bronze ZHARYLGASOV Bagdat ZHARYLGASOV Bagdat SAYAPIN Uladzislau SAYAPIN Uladzislau
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold IVANOV Maxim IVANOV Maxim
    • Silver ABDRAKHMANOV Galymzhan ABDRAKHMANOV Galymzhan
    • Bronze MARKARIAN Georgios MARKARIAN Georgios BAT-ERDENE Purevdavaa BAT-ERDENE Purevdavaa
  • 82 kg Download PDF
    • Gold PEREPELYUK Andrey PEREPELYUK Andrey
    • Silver KRUGLIK Aliaksandr KRUGLIK Aliaksandr
    • Bronze BAYANMUNKH Gajaadamba BAYANMUNKH Gajaadamba SHUKUROV Mukhammadnozion SHUKUROV Mukhammadnozion
  • 90 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ILYUKHIN Yauheni ILYUKHIN Yauheni
    • Silver SAHAKYAN Girigor SAHAKYAN Girigor
    • Bronze KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar GERASIMENKO Dmitri GERASIMENKO Dmitri
  • 100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold OSIPENKO Viktor OSIPENKO Viktor
    • Silver RESKO Viktors RESKO Viktors
    • Bronze GAN Tuvshinjargal GAN Tuvshinjargal SEGARD Antony SEGARD Antony
  • +100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold DAMDINSUREN Purevdorj DAMDINSUREN Purevdorj
    • Silver NAZHMUDINOV Magomed NAZHMUDINOV Magomed
    • Bronze ZHUPIKAU Ilya ZHUPIKAU Ilya FERNANDEZ David FERNANDEZ David
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation Russian Federation 8 0 1 9
  • 2 Belarus Belarus 1 0 0 1
  • 3 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 0 2 4 6
  • 4 Morocco Morocco 0 2 2 4
  • 5 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 0 1 1 2
  • 6 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 0 1 1 2
  • 7 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0 1 1 2
  • 8 Armenia Armenia 0 1 1 2
  • 9 India India 0 1 1 2
  • 10 Mongolia Mongolia 0 0 1 1
  • 11 Germany Germany 0 0 1 1
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ARSYAN Artush ARSYAN Artush
    • Silver DURDYYEV Batyr DURDYYEV Batyr
    • Bronze BALAYAN Jon BALAYAN Jon
  • 57 kg Download PDF
    • Gold NESTEROV Alexander NESTEROV Alexander
    • Silver ATAYEV Novruz ATAYEV Novruz
    • Bronze UMESH BHASKAR Thore UMESH BHASKAR Thore ANOUAR Mouzoul ANOUAR Mouzoul
  • 62 kg Download PDF
    • Gold RAZIN Sergey RAZIN Sergey
    • Silver SUPYGALIEV Kazbek SUPYGALIEV Kazbek
    • Bronze DOVLETOV Kerimberdi DOVLETOV Kerimberdi ALTYNBEK UULU Amanat ALTYNBEK UULU Amanat
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold TALDIEV Adam TALDIEV Adam
    • Silver BADALYAN Samvel BADALYAN Samvel
    • Bronze ZAKARIA Gourma ZAKARIA Gourma KHAKIMOV Ulugbek KHAKIMOV Ulugbek
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold TLYARUKOV Murat TLYARUKOV Murat
    • Silver ASKARALY UULU Akai ASKARALY UULU Akai
    • Bronze PENJIYEV Rusdem PENJIYEV Rusdem BERG Vladimir BERG Vladimir
  • 82 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ALEKSIEVICH Yauheni ALEKSIEVICH Yauheni
    • Silver DIANI Badreddine DIANI Badreddine
    • Bronze LOZHKIN Ivan LOZHKIN Ivan MADAMINOV Javlanbek MADAMINOV Javlanbek
  • 90 kg Download PDF
    • Gold UDOVICHENKO Mikhail UDOVICHENKO Mikhail
    • Silver NOSIROV Ilkhomjon NOSIROV Ilkhomjon
    • Bronze AYAZBAEV Kuanych AYAZBAEV Kuanych KAKABAYEV Begenchmyrat KAKABAYEV Begenchmyrat
  • 100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold IBRAGIMOV Khadis IBRAGIMOV Khadis
    • Silver ANOUAR Brizzi ANOUAR Brizzi
    • Bronze GOMBOSUREN Bolornyam GOMBOSUREN Bolornyam
  • +100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KHARKHACHAEV Pasha KHARKHACHAEV Pasha
    • Silver PATOLE Shekhar PATOLE Shekhar
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!