Sambo World Cup "A. Kharlampiev Memorial" (M&W, Combat SAMBO)

  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation Russian Federation 22 4 16 42
  • 2 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 3 8 3 14
  • 3 Romania Romania 1 2 3 6
  • 4 Brunei Brunei 1 0 0 1
  • 5 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 0 4 8 12
  • 6 Belarus Belarus 0 4 3 7
  • 7 Armenia Armenia 0 2 3 5
  • 8 Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova 0 1 2 3
  • 9 Serbia Serbia 0 1 1 2
  • 10 Venezuela Venezuela 0 1 0 1
  • 11 Tajikistan Tajikistan 0 0 5 5
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation Russian Federation 8 1 3 12
  • 2 Romania Romania 1 2 1 4
  • 3 Belarus Belarus 0 3 1 4
  • 4 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 0 1 2 3
  • 5 Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova 0 1 1 2
  • 6 Venezuela Venezuela 0 1 0 1
  • 7 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 0 0 2 2
  • 8 Serbia Serbia 0 0 1 1
  • 9 Armenia Armenia 0 0 1 1
  • 48 kg Download PDF
    • Gold MOLCHANOVA Mariia MOLCHANOVA Mariia
    • Silver GUEDEZ Maria GUEDEZ Maria
    • Bronze IBODULLAEVA Musharraf IBODULLAEVA Musharraf KAPAYEVA Anfisa KAPAYEVA Anfisa
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold LOTKOVA Vera LOTKOVA Vera
    • Silver CHISS Daniela Mihaela CHISS Daniela Mihaela
    • Bronze ABDUMAILK KYZY Samara ABDUMAILK KYZY Samara ZIYAEVA Gulnoza ZIYAEVA Gulnoza
  • 56 kg Download PDF
    • Gold SHUYANOVA Tatiana SHUYANOVA Tatiana
    • Silver CIOBANU Anna-Maria CIOBANU Anna-Maria
    • Bronze GRIGORYAN Varsik GRIGORYAN Varsik RIABOVA Diana RIABOVA Diana
  • 60 kg Download PDF
    • Gold CHEREVAN Karina CHEREVAN Karina
    • Silver AGOJONOVA Ibodatkhon AGOJONOVA Ibodatkhon
    • Bronze ARTEMCIUC Sabina ARTEMCIUC Sabina ROMASHKOVA Nadezhda ROMASHKOVA Nadezhda
  • 64 kg Download PDF
    • Gold IONESCU Codrina Mihaela IONESCU Codrina Mihaela
    • Silver ANISIMOVA Valeriia ANISIMOVA Valeriia
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold LIANKA Alina LIANKA Alina
    • Silver SKVARTSOVA Nastassia SKVARTSOVA Nastassia
    • Bronze ZHAKYP KYZY Daiana ZHAKYP KYZY Daiana
  • 72 kg Download PDF
    • Gold POSYLKINA Olesia POSYLKINA Olesia
    • Silver MALEIKA Volha MALEIKA Volha
    • Bronze JANDRIC Ivana JANDRIC Ivana ZAHARTSOVA Olga ZAHARTSOVA Olga
  • 80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ZAIKINA Elena ZAIKINA Elena
    • Silver SHUT Karyna SHUT Karyna
    • Bronze IONESCU Lavinia Florentina IONESCU Lavinia Florentina
  • +80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ARTOSHINA Olga ARTOSHINA Olga
    • Silver HRYSHCHANKA Anastasiya HRYSHCHANKA Anastasiya
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation Russian Federation 7 2 4 13
  • 2 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 2 3 1 6
  • 3 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 0 1 3 4
  • 4 Armenia Armenia 0 1 2 3
  • 5 Belarus Belarus 0 1 1 2
  • 6 Serbia Serbia 0 1 0 1
  • 7 Tajikistan Tajikistan 0 0 2 2
  • 8 Romania Romania 0 0 2 2
  • 9 Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova 0 0 1 1
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BEKETOV Tolobek BEKETOV Tolobek
    • Silver TENTIEV Imanbek TENTIEV Imanbek
    • Bronze KUBARKOV Andrey KUBARKOV Andrey ARAPAN Lulian ARAPAN Lulian
  • 57 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KHERTEK Sayan KHERTEK Sayan
    • Silver KIRAKOSYAN Tigran KIRAKOSYAN Tigran
    • Bronze ALIEV Alimuhammad ALIEV Alimuhammad ZHUSUP Uulu Kayrat ZHUSUP Uulu Kayrat
  • 62 kg Download PDF
    • Gold MNATCAKANYAN Vladimir MNATCAKANYAN Vladimir
    • Silver FAYZULLOYAV Feruz FAYZULLOYAV Feruz
    • Bronze AGHAJANYAN Aram AGHAJANYAN Aram NAZARZODA Anushervon NAZARZODA Anushervon
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KHAMROEV Davlatjon KHAMROEV Davlatjon
    • Silver GORKOVETC Artem GORKOVETC Artem
    • Bronze ABZHALIEV Farkhad ABZHALIEV Farkhad SHAROV Tigran SHAROV Tigran
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ERNAZAROV Sarbon ERNAZAROV Sarbon
    • Silver GUKEV Ramed GUKEV Ramed
    • Bronze DIVASHTICH Ubaydi DIVASHTICH Ubaydi SZOKE Laszlo SZOKE Laszlo
  • 82 kg Download PDF
    • Gold SUHANOV Denis SUHANOV Denis
    • Silver RAKHMONOV Ulugbek RAKHMONOV Ulugbek
    • Bronze MAMBETZHAN UULU Urmat MAMBETZHAN UULU Urmat ABDUMAJIDOV Sunnat ABDUMAJIDOV Sunnat
  • 90 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KONOVALOV Anton KONOVALOV Anton
    • Silver YOKUBOV Nemat YOKUBOV Nemat
    • Bronze CHALYAN Vahag CHALYAN Vahag YEMELYANAU Tsimafei YEMELYANAU Tsimafei
  • 100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold CHERNOSKULOV Alsim CHERNOSKULOV Alsim
    • Silver LIKHAVETS Maksim LIKHAVETS Maksim
  • +100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KAMBIEV Aslan KAMBIEV Aslan
    • Silver GAJIC Vladimir GAJIC Vladimir
    • Bronze VOLKOV Andrey VOLKOV Andrey NATEA Ilie Daniel NATEA Ilie Daniel
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Russian Federation Russian Federation 7 1 9 17
  • 2 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1 4 0 5
  • 3 Brunei Brunei 1 0 0 1
  • 4 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 0 3 3 6
  • 5 Armenia Armenia 0 1 0 1
  • 6 Tajikistan Tajikistan 0 0 3 3
  • 7 Belarus Belarus 0 0 1 1
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold GADOEV Dishod GADOEV Dishod
    • Silver ASKANAKOV Rodion ASKANAKOV Rodion
    • Bronze ERGESHEV Mukhametali ERGESHEV Mukhametali AKHMETVALIEV Ilnur AKHMETVALIEV Ilnur
  • 57 kg Download PDF
    • Gold NESTEROV Alexander NESTEROV Alexander
    • Silver SAYDAMATOV Lutfilla SAYDAMATOV Lutfilla
    • Bronze ALIEV Alimuhammad ALIEV Alimuhammad KHERTEK Ay-Kherel KHERTEK Ay-Kherel
  • 62 kg Download PDF
    • Gold SALIKOV Alexander SALIKOV Alexander
    • Silver BARAKANOV Sayak BARAKANOV Sayak
    • Bronze DURYMANOV Fedor DURYMANOV Fedor MIKHEICHYK Uladzislau MIKHEICHYK Uladzislau
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold SHAGIN Vadim SHAGIN Vadim
    • Silver BADALYAN Samvel BADALYAN Samvel
    • Bronze MUHIDDINOV Muhiddin MUHIDDINOV Muhiddin DONTCOV Alexander DONTCOV Alexander
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KOSYREV Filipp KOSYREV Filipp
    • Silver ASKARALI UULU Akay ASKARALI UULU Akay
    • Bronze ABDRASHITOV Nemat ABDRASHITOV Nemat AZIZOV Zaur AZIZOV Zaur
  • 82 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KODZAEV Aslanbek KODZAEV Aslanbek
    • Silver RUZIEV Furkat RUZIEV Furkat
    • Bronze POTASHNIK Nikolay POTASHNIK Nikolay IDRISOV Bektur IDRISOV Bektur
  • 90 kg Download PDF
    • Gold NAZHMUTDINOV Ruslan NAZHMUTDINOV Ruslan
    • Silver ABRAYEV Erali ABRAYEV Erali
    • Bronze MAGOMEDOV Magomed MAGOMEDOV Magomed
  • 100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold FUTIN Maksim FUTIN Maksim
    • Silver AMATOV Zhanybek AMATOV Zhanybek
    • Bronze KURAGOMEDOV Shamil KURAGOMEDOV Shamil
  • +100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KHARKHACHAEV Pasha KHARKHACHAEV Pasha
    • Silver ISMOILOV Khakimjon ISMOILOV Khakimjon
    • Bronze KUKANIEV Osmonbeg KUKANIEV Osmonbeg KUBANOV Oleg KUBANOV Oleg
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!