• International Sambo Tournament for the prizes of the President of the Republic of Belarus (M&W, Combat SAMBO)

International Sambo Tournament for the prizes of the President of the Republic of Belarus (M&W, Combat SAMBO)

  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Belarus 7 8 8 23
  • 2 Ukraine 6 5 8 19
  • 3 Turkmenistan 3 5 2 10
  • 4 Georgia 3 3 4 10
  • 5 Mongolia 3 3 3 9
  • 6 Russian Federation 3 0 11 14
  • 7 Romania 1 1 1 3
  • 8 Kazakhstan 0 1 10 11
  • 9 Germany 0 0 1 1
  • 10 Armenia 0 0 1 1
  • 11 Croatia 0 0 1 1
  • 12 Republic of Moldova 0 0 1 1
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Ukraine 3 3 0 6
  • 2 Belarus 2 3 3 8
  • 3 Mongolia 1 1 1 3
  • 4 Romania 1 1 0 2
  • 5 Russian Federation 1 0 8 9
  • 6 Georgia 1 0 1 2
  • 7 Turkmenistan 0 1 0 1
  • 8 Kazakhstan 0 0 3 3
  • 9 Croatia 0 0 1 1
  • 10 Republic of Moldova 0 0 1 1
  • 48 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KAPAYEVA Anfisa
    • Silver CHISS Daniela
    • Bronze IVANOVA Anastasiia OIDOVCHIMED Baasansuren
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold NOVIKOVA Anastasiia
    • Silver BONDAR Khrystyna
    • Bronze YERBOLOVA Gulnur EȘANU Paulina
  • 56 kg Download PDF
    • Gold POROINEANU Daniela
    • Silver CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya
    • Bronze SERGIEVSKAYA Victoria KAREKIAN Kristina
  • 60 kg Download PDF
    • Gold CHEREVAN Karina
    • Silver HARELIKAVA Vera
    • Bronze KENBEIL Azhar ZHUMABAYEVA Dinara
  • 64 kg Download PDF
    • Gold MATSKO Tatsiana
    • Silver HAYYTBAYEVA Gulnar
    • Bronze BIAHANSKAYA Yana VARICHEVA Anna
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BATTSETSEG Tsog-ochir
    • Silver NAMAZAVA Volha
    • Bronze LIANKA Alina MYTAREVA Ekaterina
  • 72 kg Download PDF
    • Gold SMAL Nataliya
    • Silver MOSKALOVA Kateryna
    • Bronze SHUT Karyna OSINTCEVA Ilona
  • 80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ODZELASHVILI Nino
    • Silver KOVALSKA Halyna
    • Bronze AMBARTCUMOVA Daina GOBEC Lea Katarina
  • +80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold SAPSAI Anastasiia
    • Silver KALIUZHNAYA Katsiaryna
    • Bronze KANDRATSYEVA Maryia KEBADZE Elene
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Belarus 3 3 2 8
  • 2 Georgia 2 3 3 8
  • 3 Mongolia 2 1 2 5
  • 4 Russian Federation 1 0 3 4
  • 5 Ukraine 1 0 0 1
  • 6 Kazakhstan 0 1 6 7
  • 7 Turkmenistan 0 1 0 1
  • 8 Romania 0 0 1 1
  • 9 Armenia 0 0 1 1
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KUBARKOV Andrey
    • Silver ABU Amanzhan
    • Bronze BAZARBAY Zhyassulan IBRAGIM Baglan
  • 57 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BURDZ Uladzislau
    • Silver KUPATADZE Irakli
    • Bronze АIDYINBAI Kaiyrberdy KIRAKOSYAN Tigran
  • 62 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ANISKEVICH Ivan
    • Silver UNUBOLD Lhagvajamts
    • Bronze CHIDRASHVILI Vakhtangi MIKHNO Yauhen
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ALTANSUKH Dovdon
    • Silver KOKSHA Aliaksandr
    • Bronze MEZHLLUMIAN Gaik LILUASHVILI Mindia
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KHADBAATAR Narankhuu
    • Silver NAKHUTSRISHVILI Levan
    • Bronze ABDRAKHMANOV G. SAFRONOV Vladimir
  • 82 kg Download PDF
    • Gold YEMELYANAU Tsimafei
    • Silver BERULAVA Besarion
    • Bronze ZHARKYNBAYEV Ruslan AIDARBEK Toktarbek
  • 90 kg Download PDF
    • Gold DAVYDCHUK Yaroslav
    • Silver ESGEROV Ruslan
    • Bronze GHVINIASHVILI Paata BODIRLAU Cheorghe
  • 100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold LORIASHVILI Daviti
    • Silver KAZUSIONAK Andrei
    • Bronze LESIAK Siarhei SYERIK Byeryedmurat
  • +100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BERDZENISHVILI Beka
    • Silver RYBAK Yury
    • Bronze PUREVDORJ Damdinsuren MOLODYKH Vladimir
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Turkmenistan 3 3 2 8
  • 2 Ukraine 2 2 8 12
  • 3 Belarus 2 2 3 7
  • 4 Russian Federation 1 0 0 1
  • 5 Mongolia 0 1 0 1
  • 6 Germany 0 0 1 1
  • 7 Kazakhstan 0 0 1 1
  • 57 kg Download PDF
    • Gold TANRIBERDIVEV Ahmet
    • Silver ALLANUROV Kerim
    • Bronze KOKHNENKO Vladyslav BABENKO Bohdan
  • 62 kg Download PDF
    • Gold DOVLETOV Kerimberdi
    • Silver TUGSBOLD Kerimberdi
    • Bronze SUPYGALIEV Kazbek VOROPAIEV Oleksandr
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KOBENOV Stepan
    • Silver KREPETS Aliaksei
    • Bronze ATAYEV Dovran BAHISHVILI Bachuki
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold MURAVITSKI Eduard
    • Silver JORAKULYYEV Serdar
    • Bronze PATAPAU Stanislau OSMOLOVSKY Michael
  • 82 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ALEKSIYEVICH Yauheni
    • Silver KAKABAYEV Begenchmyrat
    • Bronze KOLMAKOV Maksym DANILCHANKA Aliaksandr
  • 90 kg Download PDF
    • Gold MADAMINOV Javlanbek
    • Silver ARKHIPOV Konstantyn
    • Bronze KIRYCHENKA Aliaksei DAVYDENKO Petro
  • 100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold VOLOSHYNOV Anatolii
    • Silver FIRSAU Siarhei
    • Bronze IVADULLAYEV Babajan BILOUSOV Danylo
  • +100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold TONOIAN Razmik
    • Silver VARYCHENKO Oleksandr
    • Bronze HREBENIUK Vitalii
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!