• International Sambo Tournament for the prizes of the President of the Republic of Belarus (M&W, Combat SAMBO)

International Sambo Tournament for the prizes of the President of the Republic of Belarus (M&W, Combat SAMBO)

  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Belarus 8 5 10 23
  • 2 Ukraine 6 10 12 28
  • 3 Kazakhstan 4 3 5 12
  • 4 Uzbekistan 3 1 3 7
  • 5 Georgia 3 0 6 9
  • 6 Mongolia 2 1 0 3
  • 7 Russian Federation 0 3 3 6
  • 8 Romania 0 2 0 2
  • 9 Kyrgyzstan 0 1 0 1
  • 10 Republic of Moldova 0 0 3 3
  • 11 Turkmenistan 0 0 3 3
  • 12 Bulgaria 0 0 2 2
  • 13 Armenia 0 0 1 1
  • 14 Italy 0 0 1 1
  • 15 Azerbaijan 0 0 1 1
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Ukraine 3 3 5 11
  • 2 Belarus 3 2 6 11
  • 3 Mongolia 2 0 0 2
  • 4 Georgia 1 0 1 2
  • 5 Kazakhstan 0 1 3 4
  • 6 Russian Federation 0 1 1 2
  • 7 Kyrgyzstan 0 1 0 1
  • 8 Romania 0 1 0 1
  • 9 Republic of Moldova 0 0 1 1
  • 48 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu
    • Silver CHISS Daniela
    • Bronze MATSULEVICH Katsiaryna PAIYZ Zhadyra
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ZHARSKAYA Maryna
    • Silver BEHEBA Alla
    • Bronze ZHYLKYBAYEVA Aizhan BUIOK Mariia
  • 56 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BONDAR Khrystyna
    • Silver ABDUMALIK KYZY Samara
    • Bronze KUPAVA Alena MATSIUSHKA Anastasiya
  • 60 kg Download PDF
    • Gold HARELIKAVA Vera
    • Silver ZHUMABAYEVA Dinara
    • Bronze KHOMIAK Kateryna ZUYEVA Krystina
  • 64 kg Download PDF
    • Gold SHEVCHENKO Anastasiya
    • Silver BIAHANSKAYA Yana
    • Bronze SKORA Kateryna TURDAN Akniyet
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold TSOG-OCHIR Battsetseg
    • Silver KLIAPKA Uliana
    • Bronze BUDEANU Natalia
  • 72 kg Download PDF
    • Gold MOSKALOVA Kateryna
    • Silver LYANKA Alina
    • Bronze SMAL Nataliya KISELEVA Ilona
  • 80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ODZELASHVILI Nino
    • Silver KOVALSKA Halyna
    • Bronze SHUT Karyna HOIHEL Yana
  • +80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KANDRATSYEVA Maryia
    • Silver KALIUZHNAYA Katsiaryna
    • Bronze KEBADZE Elene KYRYCHENKO Vasylyna-Iryna
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Belarus 4 2 3 9
  • 2 Kazakhstan 2 1 2 5
  • 3 Georgia 2 0 5 7
  • 4 Uzbekistan 1 0 1 2
  • 5 Ukraine 0 3 2 5
  • 6 Russian Federation 0 1 1 2
  • 7 Romania 0 1 0 1
  • 8 Mongolia 0 1 0 1
  • 9 Republic of Moldova 0 0 1 1
  • 10 Turkmenistan 0 0 1 1
  • 11 Bulgaria 0 0 1 1
  • 12 Azerbaijan 0 0 1 1
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ABU Amanzhan
    • Silver MAMEDOV Kamran
    • Bronze PAVLOV Nikolai BAKYT Yerassyl
  • 57 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KUPATADZE Irakli
    • Silver AIDYINBAI Kaiyrberdy
    • Bronze NADAREISHVILI Givi ABDUJALILOV Avazbek
  • 62 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ZHUMABAY Parassat
    • Silver HLADKIKH Pavel
    • Bronze ANISKEVICH Ivan MAMAYEV Ramazan
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold SAIAPIN Uladzislau
    • Silver KRAVCHUK Taras
    • Bronze ANGELOV Angel MELNYCHENKO Kyrylo
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KOKSHA Aliaksandr
    • Silver SMOLIN Dzmitry
    • Bronze HASANOV Emil LILUASHVILI Mindia
  • 82 kg Download PDF
    • Gold YEMELYANAU Tsimafei
    • Silver STETSENKO Dmytro
    • Bronze NAKHUTSRISHVILI Levan ZHUPIKAU Uladzimir
  • 90 kg Download PDF
    • Gold YOKUBOV Nemat
    • Silver NIZHENKO Oleksii
    • Bronze GHVINIASHVILI Paata TOJENOV Tejen
  • 100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KAZUSIONAK Andrei
    • Silver BYERYEDMURAT Syerik
    • Bronze LORIASHVILI Daviti MOISIEIEV Alieksiei
  • +100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BERDZENISHVILI Beka
    • Silver NATEA Ilie
    • Bronze KHAKHLOU Dzmitry TACHII Denis
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Ukraine 3 4 5 12
  • 2 Uzbekistan 2 1 2 5
  • 3 Kazakhstan 2 1 0 3
  • 4 Belarus 1 1 1 3
  • 5 Russian Federation 0 1 1 2
  • 6 Turkmenistan 0 0 2 2
  • 7 Bulgaria 0 0 1 1
  • 8 Republic of Moldova 0 0 1 1
  • 9 Armenia 0 0 1 1
  • 10 Italy 0 0 1 1
  • 57 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KUANGALIYEV Yerkebulan
    • Silver TUSSUPOV Serikzhan
    • Bronze ANORKULOV Sirojiddin AKHMETVALEEV Ilnur
  • 62 kg Download PDF
    • Gold BOKIEV Bakhodir
    • Silver PATEEV Dmitriy
    • Bronze VOROPAIEV Oleksandr BORODIN Dmytro
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KUCHERENKO Andrii
    • Silver DUDIAK Maksym
    • Bronze ALLABERGENOV Zafar KAPYLOU Siarhei
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold KUDRATOV Istam
    • Silver KRASNOZHON Vitalii
    • Bronze RIVETTI Giovanni BAYLYYEV Allanazar
  • 82 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ALEKSIYEVICH Yauheni
    • Silver GOLIACHENKO Ivan
    • Bronze PETROSYAN Davit VOROBIOV Artur
  • 90 kg Download PDF
    • Gold DAVYDENKO Petro
    • Silver ARKHIPOV Konstiantyn
    • Bronze GISCA Nicolai TEJENOV Tejen
  • 100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold VOLOSHYNOV Anatolii
    • Silver DAMIYEU Raman
    • Bronze ZHEKALOV Yevhenii
  • +100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold ZHIENTAYEV Talgat
    • Silver ISMOILOV Khakimjon
    • Bronze IVANOV Ivan TONOIAN Razmik
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!