• National Kazakhstan SAMBO Championships was held in Atyrau: Photos, Videos and Results

National Kazakhstan SAMBO Championships was held in Atyrau: Photos, Videos and Results

Federations
12 February 2020 FIAS

The National Kazakhstan SAMBO Championships in Sport and Combat SAMBO was held from February 7 to 9 in Atyrau. According to the organizers, the tournament was attended by 365 athletes from 16 teams: 13 regions and 3 cities. According to the results of the tournament, winners and prize-winners in 27 weight categories were determined.


Results of the National Kazakhstan SAMBO Championships in Sport and Combat SAMBO 2020

01.jpg

Women

48 kg

1. ZHYLKYBAYEVA Aizhan

2. PAYZ Zhadyra

3. SERIKOVA Muldir

3. AMIRGALIEV Hamaria

52 kg

1. TELEMGENOVA Aigerim

2. BILYALOVA Zhanar

3. KABYRAIKYZY Kuralay

3. ALMENOVA Nazym

56 kg

1. BIZAK Marzhan

2. ALMUHAMBETOV Guldan

3. KUSAKBAEVA Bakyt

3. NURMAKHAMBETOVA Rause

60 kg

1. JUMABAYEVA Dinara

2. UTEBK Akkal

3. KULINTAY Fariza

3. KUDASBEK Gulzira

64 kg

1. SALYҚOVA Azhar

2. BISENGALIEV Gulvira

3. TҰRDAN Aқniet

3. DYUSEMBAEVA Ulzhan

68 kg

1. KURYSHBAEVA Dildash

2. ALMAGANBET Guldaraim

3. AKZHIGITOVA Ainұr

3. BAYZAK Aruzhan

72 kg

1. BEKTASKYZY Zere

2. ZHAKYPBEKOVA Perizat

3. NURTAS Alice

80 kg

1. AMAEVA Azman

2. KUDAYBERGENOVA Mereke

3. AMANKHANOVA Galiyabanu

3. ARYSTANBEK Layla

+80 kg

1. NURLANBEK Muldir

2. ABDUKRIMOVA Akerke

3. ABUBAKIR Meruert

02.jpg

Men

52 kg

1. RAYMKULOV Bolatbek

2. ISMUKHANOV Aydar

3. MUKHAMBETOV Bekzat

3. BAKYT Yerasyl

57 kg

1. AYDINBAY Kaiyrberdi

2. ALDUKHAN Yerbol

3. BAZARBAY Jasulan

3. SAGATBEKOV Samat

62 kg

1. JUMABAY Parasat

2. YERENKAYIP Yerzhan

3. ABDECOV Damir

3. ZHANANIET Rakhat

68 kg

1. NYGMET Serikbay

2. SERIKOV Nurbol

3. TUGELBAY Abylay

3. AMIRALI Atabek

74 kg

1. KUATAI Arnur

2. MAYLASHEV Nauryzbek

3. KAMASH Dauren

3. ABDIREEV Әset

82 kg

1. IDARBEC Toktarbek

2. ZHARKYNBAEV Ruslan

3. ABDRAKHMANOV Galym

3. JAKSYBEK Sherkhan

90 kg

1. MISIN Adilet

2. BAYKAMUROV Marat

3. AHMETZHANOV Aset

3. ZEKENOV Alibek

100 kg

1. ALDIYEV Duman

2. BECTURSYNOV Zholdasbek

3. JUMABAY Zhanserik

3. MADIYAR Daniyar

+100 kg

1. ABDIGANI Bibarys

2. ABDULOV Aituar

3. AMRENOV Talgat

3. KOLBAY Temirlan

04.jpg

Combat Sambo

52 kg

1. KUANGALIEV Yerkebulan

2. KABIEV Asylkhan

3. KARIBAEV Anuar

3. IBATOLLA Alibek

57 kg

1. TUSUPOV Serikzhan

2. IBATOLLAH Ramadan

3. UALIEV Miras

3. MEYRAMBEK Mukhtar

62 kg

3. KULKAYEV Amanbek

3. MOLDACAPAS Bekzat

68 kg

1. TLEUBERGENOV Olzhas

2. BEKESOV Damir

3. KARTABAEV Serik

3. MAHMUDOV Erlan

74 kg

1. BORISOV Alexander

2. ABDOLULES AYDOS

3. TӨLES ELAMAN

3. SVERIDA Ruslan

82 kg

1. SMAYLOV Asylbek

2. TURGANBAEV Nurlan

3. CANAFIN Medet

3. SAMETAEV Aybek

90 kg

1. YANKOVSKY Umar

2. AYAZBAYEV Kuanysh

3. KURBAN Nurbol

3. JUMAGALIYEV Nursultan

100 kg

1. KOSTERENKO Boris

2. DAIRBAEV Mahsut

3. KABULOV Adilet

3. MADI Rayhan

+100 kg

1. ZUBKOV Sergey

2. ZHIENTAEV Talgat

3. KOJABEKOV Kajıgali

3. RUSTAMKHANOV Sayed

03.jpg

Team standings

Women

1. Turkestan region

2. Almaty region

3. Karaganda region

Men

1. West Kazakhstan region

2. Atyrau region

3. Turkestan region

Combat SAMBO

1. Pavlodar region

2. Atyrau region

3. East Kazakhstan region

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!