Dutch Open held in Dalfsen

Federations
21 March 2019 FIAS

Dutch Open SAMBO Championships was held on March 16 in Dalfsen. According to the organizers, athletes from the Netherlands, Germany, Lithuania, Russia, Latvia, Switzerland, Belgium, Canada, America, France, Great Britain and India took part in the tournament, which was held for the 27th time.

00.jpg

Results of the Dutch Open SAMBO Championships 2019

Women

60 kg

1. BORGONJE Paula (NED)

2. HIDER Yousra (NED)

3. BEN SALAH Jamila (FRA)

3. MERZLIAKOVA Tatiana (FRA)

68 kg

1. BRYSZ Anna (FRA)

2. BAZILE Adèle (FRA)

3. LAURENT Marie (FRA)

3. KLUNDER Zoë (NED)

72 kg

1. VAN DEN BOS Leena (NED)

2. PENFOLD Kerrie (GBR)

3. WOODS Megan (GBR)

80 kg

1. FRANSEN Chevelle (NED)

2. GORISSEN Sacha (NED)

3. BILLITIS Darcy (FRA)

3. ASPEY Francesca (GBR)

02.jpg

Men

62 kg

1. LAMBERTS Niek (NED)

2. PALOMO Javier (USA)

3. HOHMANN Kristap (GER)

3. N'GUYEN Kim (FRA)

68 kg

1. KRASTANOV Krasimir (GER)

2. WASSENAAR Daniël (NED)

3. VASKEVICIUS Ligitas (LTU)

3. NEILANDS Ruslands (GBR)

74 kg

1. WENZEL Jannik (GER)

2. STEPANYAN Karlen (FRA)

3. TURTON Blair (CAN)

3. ALINHAC Frederic (FRA)

82 kg

1. BASTENS Danny (NED)

2. ROMANSKII Anatol (BEL)

3. MIKALAUSKAS Kipras (LTU)

3. CARROTT Lee (GBR)

90 kg

1. JANSSEN Mistral (NED)

2. VAN DEN BORN Jasper (NED)

3. ZDANCIUS Eimantas (LTU)

3. HAKOBYAN Narek (FRA)

Combat SAMBO

62 kg

1. SCHANDER Nick (GER)

2. GHYSELS Bimal (BEL)

3. FOSTIER Jean (BEL)

68 kg

1. STEPANYAN Razmik (FRA)

2. SASNAUSKAS Vilius (LTU)

3. GRAF Philipp (GER)

3. RASOLOFOARIVELO Arnaud (FRA)

74 kg

1. BODYCOMB Reilly (USA)

2. PITCHENKO Jurij (GER)

3. POPOFF Ian (CAN)

3. COJOCARU Petru (FRA)

82 kg

1. URANIE Larry (FRA)

2. KOUASSIGAN Wesley (FRA)

3. KOLLEE Michael (NED)

90 kg

1. M'PASI Rodrigue (FRA)

2. PETERS Olaf (NED)

3. SLIMANI Ssamad (FRA)

3. SCHOUTEN Pieter Paul (NED)

100 kg

1. KOEDAM Nils (NED)

2. AKHMUTKHANOV Khalid (BEL)

3. HUMERT Alexander (GER)

3. UTZAT Markus (GER)

+100 kg

1. SIREIKIS Rokas (LTU)

2. VARTSNJAN Arthur (GER)

3. MAKSIMOV Max (GER)

3. KRASTANOV Todor (GER)

01.jpg

Girls

30 kg

1. MARKOVA Alise (LAT)

2. BIKOVSKA Tatjana (LAT)

3. HOOGINK Kiki (NED)

3. NOEVERMAN Yara (NED)

37 kg

1. SHEIKH HOSSEINI Ashley (NED)

2. SCHOLTEN Nanne (NED)

3. VAN BELZEN Fleur (NED)

40 kg

1. KASHTAEVA Violetta (RUS)

2. KONDROTAITE Roberta (LTU)

3. PIETERSE Meret (NED)

47 kg

1. SCHOLTEN Janiek (NED)

2. BLANKEN Angelina (NED)

3. CLAASSEN Jade (NED)

60 kg

1. ROMANSKII Alexandra (BEL)

2. ZANDMAN Lindy (NED)

3. VILLERIUS Aimée (NED)

3. GROMOV Daria (GER)

+75 kg

1. LINKUTÉ Laura (LTU)

2. FRANSEN Chevelle (NED)

3. BALCIUNAITE Austéja (LTU)

Juniors (W)

65 kg

1. KLUNDER Zoë (NED)

2. VAN T ZAND Vera (NED)

3. LAURENT Marie (FRA)

3. NAMEY Isabella (GBR)

Boys

24 kg

1. SINGERLING Levi (NED)

2. MEIJER Alexander (GER)

3. WEPREW Roman (GER)

26 kg

1. AHMADI Danial (NED)

2. AHMADI Ahmed (NED)

3. REIS Bogdan (GER)

3. GERRITS Lennox (NED)

34 kg

1. MOTZ David (GER)

2. YANKELOV Timur (GER)

3. REIS Wladislaw (GER)

31 kg

1. LIEPOLD Maximilian (GER)

2. GALJARDT Eduard (GER)

3. LINDNER David (GER)

38 kg

1. DERKACH Maxim (GER)

2. VEURINK Mart (NED)

3. ALBERG Aleksandr (GER)

3. WILL Daniil (GER)

Youth (M) (U 14)

31 kg

1. NASSIBULIN Raffael (GER)

2. JOOP Mike (NED)

34 kg

1. KASHTAEV Semen (RUS)

2. VAN RIJS Jesse (NED)

3. GROMOV Wadim (GER)

3. SINGERLING Ruben (NED)

38 kg

1. CHUVASHOV Ivan (RUS)

2. VAICEKAUSKAS Tomas (LTU)

3. KAVALIAUSKAS Oskaras (LTU)

3. SLUITER Connor (NED)

45 kg

1. VIKTORS Leonovs (LAT)

2. DAUDEY Joost (NED)

3. KAVALIAUSKAS Osvaldas (LTU)

3. WEIMER Marcel (GER)

49 kg

1. SAIZEW Daniel (GER)

2. ANASKIN Arthur (GER)

3. AKAYEV Hizir (BEL)

3. MICHEL Anton (GER)

Youth (M)  (U-18)

42 kg

1. VENCKEVICIUA Rapolas (LTU)

2. PRZEVALSKAS Aironas (LTU)

3. RAIMONDS Reva (LAT)

54 kg

1. KNIEZA Aleksandras (LTU)

2. KUNZ Daniel (GER)

3. RIEDEL Alexander (GER)

3. AKIMENKO Vladislav (GER)

65 kg

1. ARTJOMS Karols (LAT)

2. ABUBAKAROV Mansur (BEL)

3. KALVIS Matas (LTU)

3. SAVIN Nikita (GER

Juniors (M) (U-18)

55 kg

1. KOMILOV Safar (GER)

2. MIRMOV Elias (GER)

3. VASKEVICIUS Zilvinas (LTU)

60 kg

1. MILLER Murad (GER)

2. FUHRMANN Vladislav (GER)

3. SOKOLOVSKI Daniel (LTU)

3. SARDALOV Baisangur (BEL)

70 kg

1. BÖHM Boris (GER)

2. FRIESE David (GER)

3. MARKOVIC Alexandar (BEL)

3. ANASKIN Anatoli (GER)

Juniors (M) (U 23)

65 kg

1. NAVKAKHOROV Razavi (GER)

2. DUBOVSKI Lukas (LTU)

3. VAN DOORN Rick (NED)

3. POLIKARPOV Daniel (GER)

70 kg

1. SASNAUSKAS Vilius (LTU)

2. VILIMAVICIUS Alfredas (LTU)

3. LUBBERS Iwan (NED)

3. VD LINGEN Kai (NED)

75 kg

1. POSTICA Zahariea (GER)

2. BRINKHUIS Lars (NED)

3. SCHILLER Julian (GER)

3. JUSTUS Denis (GER)

81 kg

1. KHARITONOV Denis (RUS)

2. DASUYEV Alvi (BEL)

3. AKHMUTKHANOV Valid (BEL)

3. KANNUNIKOV Genady (GER)

87 kg

1. DERKACH Dominik (GER)

2. VASILEIADIS Nikos (GER)

3. SMULDERS Dylan (NED)

3. BRAUN David (GER)



comments powered by HyperComments
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!