• Winners of the 3rd day of the Asian Sambo Championships in India

Winners of the 3rd day of the Asian Sambo Championships in India

Competitions
15 September 2019 FIAS

Youth (W)

 

40 kg

1. YADAV Radha (IND)

 

52 kg

1. SYAFITRI Desiana (INA)

2. TEMIRGALI Aruzhan (KAZ)

3. DHANWANTI Kuzhami (IND)

3. AASHA (IND)

 

65 kg

1. MUNKHTUUL Battugs (MGL)

2. ZHANUZAK Perizat (KAZ)

 

+75 kg

1. AXENOVA Valeriya (KAZ)

2. TURDIMURADOVA Gulkhayo (UZB)

 

Youth (M)

 

48 kg

1. ISKANDAROV Egambergan (UZB)

2. BAIGALIYEV Syrym (KAZ)

3. PVR Viduranga (SRI)

3. ZIYAEV Mukhammadzhon (TJK)

 

60 kg

1. IMAKHANOV Yessentay (KAZ)

2. KUBANYCH UULU Adilet (KGZ)

3. ABISHEK Bhandari (IND)

3. BOTIROV Dilshodbek (UZB)

 

75 kg

1. ZINALIYEV Kudainazar (KAZ)

2. TURSUNALI UULU Amantur (KGZ)

3. GONG-XIN Yen (TPE)

3. YUEN Chun faat (HKG)

 

+87 kg

1. ZHAPAROV Syimyk (KGZ)

2. ZHORABEK Yersultan (KAZ)

3. URINOV Sardor (UZB)

3. PIYVSH Lavania (IND)

 

Juniors (W)

 

52 kg

1. BAASANKHUU Bavuudorj (MGL)

2. GAIBULLA Diana (KAZ)

3. PRIYANKA Kumari (IND)

3. SALONI Singh Pundir (IND)

 

64 kg

1. CERIK Akmaral (KAZ)

2. PURNIMA Borah (IND)

 

80 kg

1. ORAZBAY Arailym (KAZ)

 

 

Juniors (M)


57 kg

1. KHATANSAIKHAN A. (MGL)

2. ABDYMANAPOV Rysbek (KGZ)

3. KIM Seulbin (KOR)

3. BEISEMBAYEV Zandos (KAZ)

 

74 kg

1. ALMOSOV Sherdil (TJK)

2. BABAKHONOV Jamshidbek (UZB)

3. SARTOV Alai (KGZ)

3. HASAN Noori Abed (IRQ)

 

100 kg

1. ZHUMABAY Zhanserik (KAZ)

2. JABBOROV Alisher (UZB)

3. MUNNA Md Mahamudul (BAN)

3. MAMAZAIROV Almanbet (KGZ)

 

Women

 

56 kg

1. URMONOVA Zarnigor (UZB)

2. KENBEIL Azhar (KAZ)

3. JANG Yujin (KOR)

3. ABDUMALIK KYZY Samara (KGZ)

 

+80 kg

1. TAIZHANOVA Kalzhan (KAZ)

2. KHAYDAROVA Gulasalkhon (UZB)

3. OTGONBAATAR Enkhchimeg (MGL)

3. TANANA Hisar (IND)

 

Men

 

62 kg

1. KHAMROEV Davlatjon (UZB)

2. ZHUMABAY Parassat (KAZ)

3. BARAKANOV Belek (KGZ)

3. SAINI Pradeep (IND)

 

82 kg

1. ZHARKYNBAYEV Ruslan (KAZ)

2. OIKAWA Yusuke (JPN)

3. JENGHOR Sonram (THA)

3. RAJABOV Khamroz (TJK)

 

+100 kg

1. KOLBAY Temirlan (KAZ)

2. ISOKOV Sulton (UZB)

3. SAFAROV Odiljon (TJK)

3. KANALBEK UULU Ilgiz (KGZ)

 

Combat SAMBO

 

52 kg

1. KUANGALILYEV Yerkebulan (KAZ)

2. RUSTAMJONOV Doston (UZB)

3. IRVAN HERLAMBANG N. (INA)

3. KUBANYCHBEK Uulu (KGZ)

 

68 kg

1. KARTABAYEV Serik (KAZ)

2. MURZABAEV Emilbek (KGZ)

3. DAVRONOV Mironshokh (UZB)

3. RAJABZODA Khudoyor (TJK)

 

90 kg

1. YANKOVSKIY Umar (KAZ)

2. TAILAKOV Nursultan (KGZ)

3. VIPIN Kanwar (IND)

3. LAMA Sudan (NEP)

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!