Winners of the Russian SAMBO Cup

Competitions
25 November 2019 FIAS

Results of the Russian SAMBO Cup 2019 in Kstovo

Women

48 kg

1. MOLCHANOVA Mariya

2. TSATURYAN Shogik

3. DOROFEYEVA Mariya

3. TITOVA Olga

52 kg

1. LOTKOVA Vera

2. AFTAKHOVA Zhanna

3. STEPANOVA Nataliya

3. KAREKYAN Kristina

56 kg

1. SHUYANOVA Tatyana

2. SERGIYEVSKAYA Viktoriya

3. OSTER Viktoriya

3. TRIGUBOVA Yuliya

60 kg

1. ROMASHKOVA Nadezhda

2. MUKHTAROVA Gulfiya

3. BRYLYAKOVA Yelena

3. SHEVCHENKO Yana

64 kg

1. ANISIMOVA Valeriya

2. ISKENDEROVA Leyla

3. VEREDENKO Darya

3. PUSTOVALOVA Mariya

68 kg

1. SAYAPINA Violetta

2. GUSEVA Vladlena

3. OSINTSEVA Ilona

3. ALEKSEYEVA Zvezda

72 kg

1. ZAKHARTSOVA Olga

2. ZENCHENKO Tatyana

3. TULASOVA Diana

3. KISELOVA Ilona

80 kg

1. KUSANOVA Zhanara

2. SAZONOVA Yekaterina

3. TOKAREVA Yekaterina

3. KHRAPUNOVA Olinda

+80 kg

1. ARTOSHINA Olga

2. MERENKOVA Yevgeniya

3. KATINA Yuliya

3. ZHARLIKOVA Irina

Men

52 kg

1. KUBARKOV Andrey

2. ABZALOV Adel

3. BEKETOV Tolobek

3. SORONOKOV Valeriy

57 kg

1. TLISHEV Kharun

2. GLADKIKH Vladimir

3. PETUKHOV Nikita

3. ATKUNOV Aymergen

62 kg

1. NAZARZODA Anushervon

2. CHEBOTAR Aleksandr

3. MNATSAKANYAN Vladimir

3. MATAYS Aleksandr

68 kg

1. GORGOVETS Artem

2. MUDRANOV Aslan

3. MEZHLUMYAN Gayk

3. SUKHOMLINOV Yevgeniy

74 kg

1. GUKEV Ramed

2. TURSUNOV Ali

3. MGDSYAN Yegor

3. NADYUKOV Bislan

82 kg

1. KIRYUKHIN Sergey

2. PEREPELYUK Andrey

3. KURZHEV Ali

3. SUKHANOV Denis

90 kg

1. KONOVALOV Anton

2. SUROVTSEV Anton

3. OSIPENKO Viktor

3. MAKSIMOV Yevgeniy

100 kg

1. CHERNOSKULOV Alsim

2. TORGASHOV Dmitriy

3. KASHURNIKOV Mikhail

3. MINAKOV Dmitriy

+100 kg

1. KAMBIYEV Aslan

2. TACHKOV Ivan

3. MERZLIKIN Aleksey

3. BOBIKOV Roman

Combat SAMBO

52 kg

1. AKHMETVALEYEV Ilnur

2. LAMANOV Vladimir

3. KAZANIN Igor

3. CHYLBAK Arzhaan

57 kg

1. KHERTEK Ay-Kherel

2. DZHAVADOV Kamran

3. KOVALENKO Aleksandr

3. TAYPINOV Semen

62 kg

1. SALIKOV Aleksandr

2. TURKAN-SURINOVICH Roman

3. YENCHINOV Ezher

3. PATEYEV Dmitriy

68 kg

1. SHAGIN Vadim

2. PANTELEYEV Pavel

3. PODKOVALNIKOV Nikita

3. ABDULAZIZOV Kamil

74 kg

1. KOSYREV Filipp

2. DUGIYEV Ibragim

3. NENAKHOV Artem

3. MAMEDOV Roman

82 kg

1. IVANOV Aleksey

2. TLYARUKOV Murat

3. GRACHOV Ivan

3. MOROZOV Yevgeniy

90 kg

1. NAZHMUTDINOV Ruslan

2. YEGOROV Roman

3. MAMONOV Anton

3. YEMTSEV Igor

100 kg

1. FUTIN Maksim

2. ZAKHARCHEV Anton

3. KHACHATRYAN David

3. TAGIROV Nuratin

+100 kg

1. PONOMAREV Grigoriy

2 KUBANOV Oleg

3. SAVKIN Artur

3. MISHEV Timofey


This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!