Results of the Russian SAMBO Championships

Federations
2 March 2020 FIAS

Women

48 kg

1. BONDAREVA Yelena (PFO)

2. MOLCHANOVA Mariya (PFO)

3. SELEDKOVA Tatyana (YUFO)

3. GORELIKOVA Anna (YUFO)

52 kg

1. LOTKOVA Vera (PFO)

2. RYABOVA Diana (Moscow)

3. DIKAYA Valentina (St. Petersburg)

3. STEPANOVA Nataliya (PFO)

56 kg

1. VALOVA Anastasiya (Moscow)

2. SHUYANOVA Tatyana (PFO)

3. YAMILOVA Lyubov (PFO)

3. KAZENYUK Tatyana (YUFO)

60 kg

1. MUKHTAROVA Gulfiya (YUFO)

2. CHEREVAN Karina (TSFO)

3. BRYLYAKOVA Yelena (YUFO)

3. MITINA Olga (Moscow)

64 kg

1. ONOPRIYENKO Yekaterina (PFO)

2. ANISIMOVA Valeriya (SFO)

3. ISKENDEROVA Leyla (St. Petersburg)

3. PUSTOVALOVA Mariya (TSFO)

68 kg

1. MOKHNATKINA Marina (St. Petersburg)

2. SAYAPINA Violetta (PFO)

3. FILIPPOVICH Anastasiya (TSFO)

3. LYANKA Alina (Moscow)

72 kg

1. ZENCHENKO Tatyana (DFO)

2. POSYLKINA Olesya (UFO)

3. ZAKHARTSOVA Olga (Moscow)

3. NUZHNENKOVA Anastasiya (YUFO)

80 kg

1. KUSANOVA Zhanara (PFO)

2. ZAYKINA Yelena (TSFO)

3. TOKAREVA Yekaterina (Moscow)

3. CHERNENOK Anastasiya (TSFO)

+80 kg

1. ARTOSHINA Olga (SFO)

2. KAZANTSEVA Natalya (SFO)

3. ZHIZHINA Anna (TSFO)

3. SHEKEROVA Mariya (PFO)

Men

52 kg

1. KUBARKOV Andrey (PFO)

2. BEKETOV Tolobek (Moscow)

3. MURASHKIN Eduard (TSFO)

3. SORONOKOV Valeriy (UFO)

57 kg

1. KHERTEK Sayan (Moscow)

2. GLADKIKH Vladimir (UFO)

3. TLISHEV Kharun (YUFO)

3. MURADYAN Eduard (YUFO)

62 kg

1. MATAYS Aleksandr (SFO)

2. MNATSAKANYAN Vladimir (YUFO)

3. STERPU Yuriy (Moscow)

3. NACH Aydamir (YUFO)

68 kg

1. KLETSKOV Nikita (Moscow)

2. SHAROV Tigran (Moscow)

3. MUDRANOV Aslan (YUFO)

3. GADZHIYEV Magomed (Moscow)

74 kg

1. NADYUKOV Bislan (YUFO)

2. KURZHEV Ali (TSFO)

3. MGDSYAN Yegor (YUFO)

3. KURZHEV Uali (TSFO)

82 kg

1. KAZARYAN Samvel (DFO)

2. SUKHANOV Denis (UFO)

3. ULYAKHOV Aleksandr (TSFO)

3. KIRYUKHIN Sergey (St. Petersburg)

90 kg

1. RYABOV Sergey (Moscow)

2. KONOVALOV Anton (TSFO)

3. GUSAROV Andrey (Moscow)

3. GRIGORYAN Aram (YUFO)

100 kg

1. MIKHAYLIN Vyacheslav (Moscow)

2. CHERNOSKULOV Alsim (UFO)

3. KURGINYAN Eduard (YUFO)

3. KISELEV Ruslan (Moscow)

+100 kg

1. OSIPENKO Artem (TSFO)

2. VOLKOV Andrey (TSFO)

3. MERZLIKIN Aleksey (PFO)

3. KAMBIYEV Aslan (Moscow)

Combat SAMBO

52 kg

1. LAMANOV Vladimir (PFO)

2. ASKANAKOV Rodion (SFO)

3. BELEYEV Radmir (YUFO)

3. KAZANIN Igor (SFO)

57 kg

1. GAMZAYEV Mukhtar (SKFO)

2. NESTEROV Aleksandr (PFO)

3. KHERTEK Ay-Kherel (SFO)

3. KONZOSHEV Rustam (SFO)

62 kg

1. DURYMANOV Fedor (St. Petersburg)

2. SALIKOV Aleksandr (PFO)

3. DONTSOV Aleksandr (St. Petersburg)

3. KEDENOV Ezher (SFO)

68 kg

1. KHABIBULAYEV Sheykh-Mansur (St. Petersburg)

2. TALDIYEV Rustam (St. Petersburg)

3. DUGIYEV Ibragim (TSFO)

3. SHANGARAYEV Albert (PFO)

74 kg

1. GAYDAROV Zagid (SKFO)

2. AZIZOV Zaur (TSFO)

3. KUSHKHOV Andemirkan (SKFO)

3. BAGIYAN Vladislav (PFO)

82 kg

1. KODZAYEV Aslanbek (St. Petersburg)

2. IVANOV Aleksey (Moscow)

3. MAGOMEDALIYEV Raymond (Moscow)

3. KERIMOV Murad (Moscow)

90 kg

1. ALIYEV Sultan (SKFO)

2. MAGOMEDOV Magomed (Moscow)

3. ALIKHANOV Abusapiyan (PFO)

3. YEGOROV Roman (Moscow)

100 kg

1. BASHIROV Gadzhimurad (SKFO)

2. KURAMAGOMEDOV Shamil (SKFO)

3. MOKHNATKIN Mikhail (St. Petersburg)

3. IBRAGIMOV Khadis (St. Petersburg)

+100 kg

1. MOLDAVSKIY Valentin (TSFO)

2. SIDELNIKOV Kirill (TSFO)

3. GOLTSOV Denis (St. Petersburg)

3. MISHEV Timofey (Moscow)

Photo: press-service of the All-Russian SAMBO Federation

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!