• Winners of the 2nd Day of the World Masters SAMBO Championships

Winners of the 2nd Day of the World Masters SAMBO Championships

Competitions
20 October 2019 FIAS

M1 (Men 35-39)

62 kg

1. TERENIN Pavel (RUS)

2. KOZHIN Dauren (KAZ)

68 kg

1. RYSKIN Petr (RUS)

2. KYRYLCHUK Andrii (UKR)

3. MALIKOV Bolat (KAZ)

3. PLISOV Oleg (RUS)

74 kg

1. MUSTAFIN Maksim (RUS)

2. ALINHAC Frederic (FRA)

3. CERUTTI Cederic (FRA)

3. MESHCHERYAKOV Sergey (RUS)

82 kg

1. SEMENYUK Andrey (RUS)

2. KAVIN Sergey (RUS)

3. SEROV Fedor (RUS)

3. IBRAGIMOV Uktam (UZB)

90 kg

1. USTIUKHIN Aleksandr (RUS)

2. CHARTIIA Pavel (RUS)

3. BUKHANYSTYI Andrii (UKR)

3. MARMELJUK Sergei (EST)

100 kg

1. GALOCHKIN Vasilii (RUS)

2. AKHMETZHANOV Didar (KAZ)

3. SALOMOV Jamshed (TJK)

3. SYDOROV Oleksandr (UKR)

+100 kg

1. VESELOV Alexei (RUS)

2. SSORIN Sergei (RUS)

3. SHACHNEV Danila (RUS)

3. MAKHTIN Kairat (KAZ)

M2 (Men 40-44)

62 kg

1. GENOV Evgeni (BUL)

2. NAZAROV Myrodilla (UZB)

3. USSEYEV Arman (KAZ)

3. VOLODIN Andrey (RUS)

68 kg

1. TLEKBAYEV Zhandos (KAZ)

2. GASHUROV Stoyko (BUL)

3. ROUYER Sylvain (FRA)

3. MORGALEV Andrei (RUS)

74 kg

1. BISSEKENOV Manarbek (KAZ)

2. MESHAVKIN Aleksei (RUS)

3. KHASSENOV Duman (KAZ)

3. SHAGIEV Ilgiz (RUS)

82 kg

1. MUSATOV Kirill (RUS)

2. KABIROV Oleg (RUS)

3. SHISHKOV Georgi (BUL)

3. NINGBERS Frederik Jan (NED)

90 kg

1. ANTONYUK Igor (RUS)

2. SAGYNDYK Kanat (KAZ)

3. SALMIN Andrei (RUS)

3. FAYZIYEV Jamshid (UZB)

100 kg

1. MUKUSHEV Dauren (KAZ)

2. VOLOSHYNOV Anatolii (UKR)

3. MELNYCHUK Andrii (UKR)

3. JAMOLOV Pirmat (UZB)

+100 kg

1. KULIKOV Aleksandr (RUS)

2. GEORGIEV Georgi (BUL)

3. ISLYAMOV Rishat (KAZ)

3. HERAN David (FRA)

M3 (Men 45-49)

62 kg

1. SHURKHAI Iurii (RUS)

2. GIOEV Timur (RUS)

3. KARAKANOV Marat (KAZ)

68 kg

1. SALACHOV Ildar (RUS)

2. MATROSOV Andrey (RUS)

3. TUDAN Vasyl (UKR)

3. KOZLOVSKYI Oleksandr (UKR)

74 kg

1. SAMARIN Eduard (RUS)

2. VALIULLIN Mars (RUS)

3. MUKHANOV Orynbassar (KAZ)

3. ORALBEKOV Burkhan (KAZ)

82 kg

1. ALFEROV Alexander (RUS)

2. VIDI Vitaly (RUS)

3. BATEKHA Oleh (UKR)

3. RIABCHYNSKYI Hennadii (UKR)

90 kg

1. DURAKOV Sergei (RUS)

2. LOZINSKIY Andrey (RUS)

3. BAKESHOV Berik (KAZ)

3. SOKOLOV Andrei (RUS)

100 kg

1. PINEGIN Iurii (RUS)

2. PSHEMYSKYI Anatolii (UKR)

3. VASSILYEV Vassiliy (KAZ)

3. ABATOV Yerzhan (KAZ)

+100 kg

1. NOVOSELOV Maksim (RUS)

2. MARTIROSIAN Yerland (UKR)

3. BOTIKOV Andrey (RUS)

3. VASYLIEV Valerii (UKR)

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!