Winners of the Burdikov Memorial

Competitions
19 August 2019 FIAS

International SAMBO tournament “Burdikov Memorial” took place in the Russian city of Kstovo on August 17-18. The competition was attended by about 250 athletes from different countries who played 18 sets of awards.

Results of the International SAMBO tournament “Burdikov Memorial” 2019

Women

48 kg

1. DIKAYA Valentina (Russia)

2. KOMUR Elena (Russia)

3. YERSHOVA Lyudmila (Russia)

3. BLINOVA Kseniya (Russia)

52 kg

1. POLIKARPOVA Anastasiya (Russia)

2. ZHARSKAYA Marina (Belarus)

3. LOTKOVA Vera (Russia)

3. KIM Darya (Russia)

56 kg

1. SHEVCHENKO Yana (Russia)

2. SERGIYEVSKAYA Viktoriya (Russia)

3. CHEKALINA Darya (Russia)

3. SEMENOVA Ekaterina (Russia)

60 kg

1. MUKHTAROVA Gulfiya (Russia)

2. KHOTYLEVA Yuliya (Russia)

3. BIKKUZHINA Aliya (Russia)

3. UVAROVA Svetlana (Russia)

64 kg

1. RI Ayko (Russia)

2. ANISIMOVA Valeriya (Russia)

3. ISKANDEROVA Leyla (Russia)

3. LUSHNIKOVA Svetlana (Russia)

68 kg

1. POSYLKINA Olesya (Russia)

2. OSINTSEVA Ilona (Russia)

3. FILIPPOVICH Anastasiya (Russia)

3. MYTAREVA Ekaterina (Russia)

72 kg

1. ZHILINSKAYA Anzhela (Belarus)

2. ZAKHARTSOVA Olga (Russia)

3. MINDUBAYEVA Regina (Russia)

3. LYANKA Alina (Russia)

80 kg

1. KUSANOVA Zhanara (Russia)

2. AMBARTSUMOVA Dayna (Russia)

3. SHUT Karina (Belarus)

3. SAZONOVA Ekaterina (Russia)

+80 kg

1. KONDRAT'YEVA Mariya (Belarus)

2. LUKASHOVA Nadezhda (Russia)

3. KALYUZHNAYA Katerina (Belarus)

3. GRISHCHENKO Anastasiya (Belarus)

Men

52 kg

1. KUYUKOV Elbek (Russia)

2. MURASHKIN Eduard (Russia)

3. SADU Merey (Kazakhstan)

3. BAKYT Yerasyl (Kazakhstan)

57 kg

1. PASTERNAK Denis (Russia)

2. AYDYNBAY Kayyrberdi (Kazakhstan)

3. SARYCHEV Artem (Russia)

3. PETUKHOV Nikita (Russia)

62 kg

1. KHERTEK Sayan (Russia)

2. CHEBOTAR Aleksandr (Russia)

3. MNATSAKANYAN Vladimir (Russia)

3. TOVMASYAN Arman (Russia)

68 kg

1. KLETSKOV Nikita (Russia)

2. VOROBYEV Mikhail (Russia)

3. ELAYEV Ramazan (Russia)

3. SAYAPIN Vladislav (Belarus)

74 kg

1. SHABUROV Aleksandr (Russia)

2. KOKSHA Aleksandr (Belarus)

3. PEGUSHIN Ivan (Russia)

3. TOKAREV Roman (Russia)

82 kg

1. IVANOV Maksim (Russia)

2. KAZARYAN Samvel (Russia)

3. ULYAKHOV Aleksandr (Russia)

3. SARAYKIN Aleksandr (Russia)

90 kg

1. SUROVTSEV Anton (Russia)

2. OSIPENKO Viktor (Russia)

3. TSUBENKO Roman (Russia)

3. GADZHIYEV Shamil (Russia)

100 kg

1. MIKHAYLIN Vyacheslav (Russia)

2. GORBAL Aleksandr (Russia)

3. AYTPYSHEV Adam (Russia)

3. ABDULLAYEV Sultan (Russia)

+100 kg

1. TUNAKOV Aleksandr (Russia)

2. MOLODYKH Vladimir (Russia)

3. KHOKHLOV Dmitriy (Belarus)

3. TACHKOV Ivan (Russia)

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!