• World Cup Stage “For the prizes of the President of Republic of Belarus” (M+W, Combat Sambo)

World Cup Stage “For the prizes of the President of Republic of Belarus” (M+W, Combat Sambo)

  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Belarus Belarus 13 10 12 35
  • 2 Russian Federation Russian Federation 5 5 12 22
  • 3 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 1 5 7
  • 4 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 1 1 4 6
  • 5 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 0 2
  • 6 Georgia Georgia 0 2 2 4
  • 7 Tajikistan Tajikistan 0 1 1 2
  • 8 Romania Romania 0 1 0 1
  • 9 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 0 0 3 3
  • 10 Armenia Armenia 0 0 1 1
  • 11 Lithuania Lithuania 0 0 1 1
  • 12 Latvia Latvia 0 0 1 1
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Belarus Belarus 6 4 4 14
  • 2 Russian Federation Russian Federation 2 1 5 8
  • 3 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 0 2
  • 4 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 0 1 1 2
  • 5 Georgia Georgia 0 1 1 2
  • 6 Romania Romania 0 1 0 1
  • 7 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 0 0 2 2
  • 8 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0 0 2 2
  • 9 Lithuania Lithuania 0 0 1 1
  • 48 kg Download PDF
    • Gold Abbasava Leila Abbasava Leila
    • Silver Kapaeva Anfisa Kapaeva Anfisa
    • Bronze Tsaturyan Shogik Tsaturyan Shogik Borisova Zinaida Borisova Zinaida
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold Staraverava Alesia Staraverava Alesia
    • Silver Babamuratova Alesia Babamuratova Alesia
    • Bronze Anna Kharitonova Anna Kharitonova Aksionova Puta Aksionova Puta
  • 56 kg Download PDF
    • Gold Valova Anastasia Valova Anastasia
    • Silver Hondiu Daniela Hondiu Daniela
    • Bronze Danilovich Ksenia Danilovich Ksenia Zharskaya Maryna Zharskaya Maryna
  • 60 kg Download PDF
    • Gold Prakapenka Ekaterina Prakapenka Ekaterina
    • Silver Stefanova Kalina Stefanova Kalina
    • Bronze Madraimova Zuhra Madraimova Zuhra Huseynova Shahana Huseynova Shahana
  • 64 kg Download PDF
    • Gold Matsko Tatsiana Matsko Tatsiana
    • Silver Shatrauskaya Rehina Shatrauskaya Rehina
    • Bronze Pchelintseva Arina Pchelintseva Arina Karchemnaya Maryia Karchemnaya Maryia
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold Namazava Volha Namazava Volha
    • Silver Zhukavets Krystina Zhukavets Krystina
    • Bronze Sukhintashvili Tea Sukhintashvili Tea Alizada Narmina Alizada Narmina
  • 72 kg Download PDF
    • Gold Volkova Olesia Volkova Olesia
    • Silver Ambartcumyan Galina Ambartcumyan Galina
    • Bronze Bektaskyzy Zere Bektaskyzy Zere Naizhanova Kalzhan Naizhanova Kalzhan
  • 80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold Oryashkova Mariya Oryashkova Mariya
    • Silver Timashenko Svetlana Timashenko Svetlana
    • Bronze Loseva Yulia Loseva Yulia Shynkevich Volha Shynkevich Volha
  • +80 kg Download PDF
    • Gold Maiseyenka Yelizaveta Maiseyenka Yelizaveta
    • Silver Leonidze Irine Leonidze Irine
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Belarus Belarus 5 2 3 10
  • 2 Russian Federation Russian Federation 3 4 7 14
  • 3 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 1 3 5
  • 4 Georgia Georgia 0 1 1 2
  • 5 Tajikistan Tajikistan 0 1 1 2
  • 6 Latvia Latvia 0 0 1 1
  • 7 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 0 0 1 1
  • 8 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 0 0 1 1
  • 52 kg Download PDF
    • Gold Kubarkov Andrey Kubarkov Andrey
    • Silver Totoev Richard Totoev Richard
    • Bronze Umbayev Nasimi Umbayev Nasimi Ismoilov Ardasher Ismoilov Ardasher
  • 57 kg Download PDF
    • Gold Kozlov Roman Kozlov Roman
    • Silver Ponomarenko Danil Ponomarenko Danil
    • Bronze Kupatadze Irakli Kupatadze Irakli Raiymkulov Bolatbek Raiymkulov Bolatbek
  • 62 kg Download PDF
    • Gold Aniskevich Ivan Aniskevich Ivan
    • Silver Khusravov Khushkadam Khusravov Khushkadam
    • Bronze Azarov Aleksandr Azarov Aleksandr Tukhfatullin Iliya Tukhfatullin Iliya
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold Adzhemian Manuk Adzhemian Manuk
    • Silver Smolin Dmitry Smolin Dmitry
    • Bronze Serikov Nurbol Serikov Nurbol Zharylgassov Bagdat Zharylgassov Bagdat
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold Alkey Assylbek Alkey Assylbek
    • Silver Sarsenbin Arman Sarsenbin Arman
    • Bronze Taburchenko Pavel Taburchenko Pavel ​Sedrakyan Sipan ​Sedrakyan Sipan
  • 82 kg Download PDF
    • Gold Stsepankov Aleksey Stsepankov Aleksey
    • Silver Emelianov Tsimafei Emelianov Tsimafei
    • Bronze Tejenov Tejen Tejenov Tejen Manukian Arutiun Manukian Arutiun
  • 90 kg Download PDF
    • Gold Kazusionok Andrei Kazusionok Andrei
    • Silver Konovalov Anton Konovalov Anton
    • Bronze Kiriukhin Sergey Kiriukhin Sergey Polaynaskov Mikhail Polaynaskov Mikhail
  • 100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold Siomachkin Evgeniy Siomachkin Evgeniy
    • Silver Minakov Dmitriy Minakov Dmitriy
    • Bronze Matsko Mikalai Matsko Mikalai Resko Viktors Resko Viktors
  • +100 kg Download PDF
    • Gold Yury Rybak Yury Rybak
    • Silver Berdzenishvili Beka Berdzenishvili Beka
    • Bronze Piskunov Aleksandr Piskunov Aleksandr Tunakov Aleksandr Tunakov Aleksandr
  • Country Number of medals
  • 1 Belarus Belarus 2 4 5 11
  • 2 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 1 0 2 3
  • 3 Armenia Armenia 0 0 1 1
  • 68 kg Download PDF
    • Gold Babayev Abdulla Babayev Abdulla
    • Silver Kruhov Dmitry Kruhov Dmitry
    • Bronze Dovletov Kerimberdi Dovletov Kerimberdi ​Semizhonov Siarhei ​Semizhonov Siarhei
  • 74 kg Download PDF
    • Gold Adzintsov Mikhail Adzintsov Mikhail
    • Silver Sniazhnyiski Vladislav Sniazhnyiski Vladislav
    • Bronze Drach Vldimir Drach Vldimir Nasibyan Marvik Nasibyan Marvik
  • 82 kg
    • Gold Filomenka Siarhei Filomenka Siarhei
    • Silver Masalski Pavel Masalski Pavel
    • Bronze Katser Evgeniy Katser Evgeniy ​Madaminov Javlanbek ​Madaminov Javlanbek
  • 90 kg
    • Silver Nesterenyk Pavel Nesterenyk Pavel
    • Bronze Vauchok Yauheni Vauchok Yauheni Horbich Aliaksei Horbich Aliaksei
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!