• Winners of the 1st Day of the SAMBO World Cup "Kharlampiev Memorial"

Winners of the 1st Day of the SAMBO World Cup "Kharlampiev Memorial"

Competitions
22 March 2019 FIAS

The first day of the SAMBO World Cup "Kharlampiev Memorial" was held on March 22 at the Small sports arena SK "Luzhniki" in Moscow. Following the results of competitions winners in 12 weight categories on Sport and Combat SAMBO were defined. General sponsor of the tournament is Rosneft oil company.

Women

52 kg

1. RIABOVA Diana (RUS)

2. CAMPOS Luisaigna (VEN)

3. BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu (MGL)

3. MAMURJONOVA Zukhrakhon (UZB)

60 kg

1. HARELIKAVA Vera (BLR)

2. CHEREVAN Karina (RUS)

3. ABASHIDZE Sabina (GEO)

3. ORUNOVA Zyba (TKM)

68 kg

1. TSOG-OCHIR Battsetseg (MGL)

2. KURYSHBAYEVA Dildash (KAZ)

3. MARTYNOVA Daria (RUS)

3. LE GALL Tiphaine (FRA)

80 kg

1. TSIMASHENKA Sviatlana (BLR)

2. KUSANOVA Zhanara (RUS)

3. BRU Chloe (FRA)

3. GORISSEN Sacha Yvonne (NED)

Men

57 kg

1. KHERTEK Sayan (RUS)

2. KIRAKOSYAN Tigran (ARM)

3. BURDZ Uladzislau (BLR)

3. AIDYINBAI Kaiyrberdy (KAZ)

68 kg

1. MGDSYAN Egor (RUS)

2. ATAMYRADOV Yusupmyrat (TKM)

3. ULANOV Nursultan (KGZ)

3. KHUDAYKULOV Timur (UZB)

82 kg

1. KURZHEV Ali (RUS)

2. KRUGLIK Aliaksandr (BLR)

3. BERULAVA Besarion (GEO)

3. RAKHMONOV Ulugbek (UZB)

100 kg

1. MIKHAYLIN Vyacheslav (RUS)

2. LESIAK Siarhei (BLR)

3. SEGARD Antony (FRA)

3. ESGEROV Ruslan (TKM)

Combat SAMBO

57 kg

1. ANORKULOV Sirojiddin (UZB)

2. KONZOSHEV Rustam (RUS)

3. TANRIBERDIYEV Yusup (TKM)

3. URAZOV Temirlan (KAZ)

68 kg

1. ALLABERGENOV Zafar (UZB)

2. PODKOVALNIKOV Nikita (RUS)

3. ALYKULOV Sulutan (KGZ)

3. BADALYAN Samvel (ARM)

82 kg

1. KODZAEV Aslanbek (RUS)

2. NURMATOV Bekhzod (UZB)

3. DIANI Badreddine (MAR)

3. MANNING Dillon (IRL)

100 kg

1. IBRAGIMOV Khadis (RUS)

2. ANNAGURBANOV Charymyrat (TKM)

3. ABDULLOEV Bakhtuvar (TJK)



comments powered by HyperComments
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!