• Winners of the 2nd Day of the SAMBO World Cup "Kharlampiev Memorial"

Winners of the 2nd Day of the SAMBO World Cup "Kharlampiev Memorial"

Competitions
23 March 2019 FIAS

The second day of the SAMBO World Cup "Kharlampiev Memorial" was held on March 23 at the Small sports arena SK "Luzhniki" in Moscow. Following the results of competitions winners in 15 weight categories on Sport and Combat SAMBO were defined. General sponsor of the tournament is Rosneft oil company.

Women

48 kg

1. BONDAREVA Elena (RUS)

2. KAPAYEVA Anfisa (BLR)

3. WOJCIAK Milene (FRA)

3. GUEDEZ Maria (VEN)

56 kg

1. VALOVA Anastasia (RUS)

2. URMONOVA Zarnigor (UZB)

3. FOURNIER Laure (FRA)

3. MATSIUSHKA Anastasiya (BLR)

64 kg

1. ONOPRIENKO Ekaterina (RUS)

2. PERIN Alice (ITA)

3. HAYYTBAEVA Gulnar (TKM)

3. HORN Jule (GER)

72 kg

1. ODZELASHVILI Nino (GEO)

2. ZHILINSKAYA Anzhela (BLR)

3. ZAKHARTSOVA Olga (RUS)

3. AKZHIGITOVA Ainur (KAZ)

+80 kg

1. ARTOSHINA Olga (RUS)

2. KALIUZHNAYA Katsiaryna (BLR)

3. KEBADZE Elene (GEO)

3. TANCONTIAN Sydney (PHI)

Men

52 kg

1. IBRAGIM Baglan (KAZ)

2. KLYUKIN Aleksey (RUS)

3. TENTIEV Imanbek (KGZ)

3. ABDIREIMOV Ikram (UZB)

62 kg

1. BEREZOVSKY Vladimir (RUS)

2. ISMAILOV Yusup (TKM)

3. KHUSRAVOV Khushqadam (TJK)

3. ZHUMABAY Parassat (KAZ)

74 kg

1. KURZHEV Uali (RUS)

2. NARANKHUU Khadbaatar (MGL)

3. PAPOU Stsiapan (BLR)

3. JALOLOV Abbos (UZB)

90 kg

1. OGANISYAN David (RUS)

2. YOKUBOV Nemat (UZB)

3. GERASIMENKO Dmitri (SRB)

3. KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar (MGL)

+100 kg

1. BERDZENISHVILI Beka (GEO)

2. TACHII Denis (MDA)

3. DAMDINSUREN Purevdorj (MGL)

3. ZHUPIKAU Ilya (BLR)

Combat SAMBO

52 kg

1. CHYLBAK Arzhaan (RUS)

2. RUSLAN UULU Zhanat (KGZ)

3. DURDYYEV Batyr (TKM)

3. BERMUDEZ Omar (VEN)

62 kg

1. DURYMANOV Fedor (RUS)

2. RASULOV Sherzod (UZB)

3. YUSUPOV Ruslan (TKM)

3. BARAKANOV Saiak (KGZ)

74 kg

1. DUGIEV Ibragim (RUS)

2. KUDRATOV Istam (UZB)

3. KARYIAEV Daiyrbek (KGZ)

3. PENJIYEV Rusdem (TKM)

90 kg

1. ALIEV Sultan (RUS)

2. KOZSAK Gyorgy (HUN)

3. MADAMINOV Javlanbek (TKM)

3. NASIPOV Alymbek (KGZ)

+100 kg

1. MISHEV Timofey (RUS)

2. ISMOILOV Khakimjon (UZB)

3. IVADULLAYEV Babajan (TKM)

3. MAMBETKULOV Bekzat (KGZ)



comments powered by HyperComments
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!